Icon de la zone euro F

Right front fender - Opel TIGRA - 93164003

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front fender - Opel TIGRA II - Gris Clair - 93164003 - G1-2821U
lens lens
Right front fender - Opel TIGRA II - Gris Clair - 93164003 - G1-2821U
Right front fender
GPA code : G1-2821U
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Opel TIGRA 1.4 90
Mileage 226 640 km
Vehicle body type Cabriolet
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2009
€91.67 (tax incl.)
€76.39 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front fender OPEL TIGRA 2

Characteristics of your Right front fender :

  • Mileage (Km) : 226640
  • GPA Tag number : G1-2821U
  • OEM Number : 93164003 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the OPEL TIGRA 2 from which we collected your Right front fender :

  • Brand : OPEL
  • Model : TIGRA 2 1.4 90
  • Body : Cabriolet
  • Year : 29/07/2009
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : Z14XEP-TIGRA
  • Gearbox type : GM-KZ-5V
  • Cylinder : 1364
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MPL1295AZ736

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front fender - Opel TIGRA II - Bleu Fonce - 93164003 - X1-3801I
lens lens
Right front fender - Opel TIGRA II - Bleu Fonce - 93164003 - X1-3801I
Right front fender
GPA code : X1-3801I
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Opel TIGRA 1.4 90
Mileage 175 000 km
Vehicle body type Cabriolet
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2005
€91.67 (tax incl.)
€76.39 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front fender OPEL TIGRA 2

Characteristics of your Right front fender :

  • Mileage (Km) : 175000
  • GPA Tag number : X1-3801I
  • OEM Number : 93164003 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the OPEL TIGRA 2 from which we collected your Right front fender :

  • Brand : OPEL
  • Model : TIGRA 2 1.4 90
  • Body : Cabriolet
  • Year : 17/05/2005
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : Z14XEP-TIGRA
  • Gearbox type : GM-KZ-5V
  • Cylinder : 1364
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : BLEU FONCE
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MPL1295AZ736

7 kg
CO₂ equivalent saved by using
this reused part in your repair
7 kg
CO₂e saved by using this part
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right front fender used - Opel TIGRA - 93164003
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Pro advices

This used right front fender is the result of a cautious disassembly process and a rigorous quality check. However...

  • Please be aware that the vehicles from which our parts are extracted have, just like yours, been used for years and have traveled thousands of kilometers.
  • Therefore, while our used car parts are of the highest quality, they might not be in mint condition. Superficial scratches and light dents are possible testimonies of a former life. Should you be looking for an optimum result, small bodywork repairs might be necessary.

Taken from these vehicles

4.71
Très bien