Icon de la zone euro F

Left front door - Suzuki SX4 - 68002-79J00

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - Gris Clair - 68002-79J00 - C1-0445C
lens lens lens lens lens
Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - Gris Clair - 68002-79J00 - C1-0445C Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - Gris Clair - 68002-79J00 - C1-0445C Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - Gris Clair - 68002-79J00 - C1-0445C Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - Gris Clair - 68002-79J00 - C1-0445C
Left front door
GPA code : C1-0445C
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Suzuki SX4 1.9 DDIS
Mileage 160 139 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2008
€93.16 (tax incl.)
€77.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front door SUZUKI SX4 1

Characteristics of your Left front door :

  • Mileage (Km) : 160139
  • GPA Tag number : C1-0445C
  • OEM Number : 68002-79J00 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SUZUKI SX4 1 from which we collected your Left front door :

  • Brand : SUZUKI
  • Model : SX4 1 1.9 DDIS
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 26/05/2008
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : D19AA
  • Gearbox type : SX4-EYB61S-6V
  • Cylinder : 1910
  • Horsepower : 120
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MJS6402TX542

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - Gris Clair - 68002-79J00 - U1-5051S
lens lens lens lens
Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - Gris Clair - 68002-79J00 - U1-5051S Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - Gris Clair - 68002-79J00 - U1-5051S Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - Gris Clair - 68002-79J00 - U1-5051S
Left front door
GPA code : U1-5051S
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Suzuki SX4 2.0 DDIS
Mileage 145 432 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€93.16 (tax incl.)
€77.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front door SUZUKI SX4 1

Characteristics of your Left front door :

  • Mileage (Km) : 145432
  • GPA Tag number : U1-5051S
  • OEM Number : 68002-79J00 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SUZUKI SX4 1 from which we collected your Left front door :

  • Brand : SUZUKI
  • Model : SX4 1 2.0 DDIS
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 25/11/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : D20AA
  • Gearbox type : ZL2
  • Cylinder : 1956
  • Horsepower : 135
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10SUZVP000D218

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - 68002-79J00 - U1-3349C
lens lens lens
Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - 68002-79J00 - U1-3349C Left front door - Suzuki SX4 I - 68002-79J00 - U1-3349C
Left front door
GPA code : U1-3349C
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Suzuki SX4 2.0 DDIS
Mileage 256 538 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€93.16 (tax incl.)
€77.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front door SUZUKI SX4 1

Characteristics of your Left front door :

  • Mileage (Km) : 256538
  • GPA Tag number : U1-3349C
  • OEM Number : 68002-79J00 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SUZUKI SX4 1 from which we collected your Left front door :

  • Brand : SUZUKI
  • Model : SX4 1 2.0 DDIS
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 15/06/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : D20AA
  • Gearbox type : ZL2
  • Cylinder : 1956
  • Horsepower : 135
  • Color : INC.
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10SUZVP000U174

69 kg
CO₂ equivalent saved by using
this reused part in your repair
69 kg
CO₂e saved by using this part
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left front door used - Suzuki SX4 - 68002-79J00
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Pro advices

This used left front door is the result of a cautious disassembly process and a rigorous quality check. However...

  • Please be aware that the vehicles from which our parts are extracted have, just like yours, been used for years and have traveled thousands of kilometers.
  • Therefore, while our used car parts are of the highest quality, they might not be in mint condition. Superficial scratches and light dents are possible testimonies of a former life. Should you be looking for an optimum result, small bodywork repairs might be necessary.

Taken from these vehicles

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien