Icon de la zone euro F

Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI - 71742462

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - Z1-1785X
lens lens lens lens lens
Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - Z1-1785X Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - Z1-1785X Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - Z1-1785X Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - Z1-1785X
Left rear light
GPA code : Z1-1785X
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Fiat SEDICI 1.6 16V
Mileage 61 247 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2008
€116.10 (tax incl.)
€96.75 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left rear light FIAT SEDICI PH.1

Characteristics of your Left rear light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 61247
  • GPA Tag number : Z1-1785X
  • OEM Number : 71742462 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the FIAT SEDICI PH.1 from which we collected your Left rear light :

  • Brand : FIAT
  • Model : SEDICI PH.1 1.6 16V
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 21/07/2008
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : M16A-B21S
  • Gearbox type : SEDICI-FY-4X4-5V
  • Cylinder : 1586
  • Horsepower : 105
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MFT2312FQ893

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - H1-2634F
lens lens lens lens lens
Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - H1-2634F Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - H1-2634F Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - H1-2634F Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - H1-2634F
Left rear light
GPA code : H1-2634F
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Fiat SEDICI 1.9 JTD
Mileage 251 926 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2007
€116.10 (tax incl.)
€96.75 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left rear light FIAT SEDICI PH.1

Characteristics of your Left rear light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 251926
  • GPA Tag number : H1-2634F
  • OEM Number : 71742462 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the FIAT SEDICI PH.1 from which we collected your Left rear light :

  • Brand : FIAT
  • Model : SEDICI PH.1 1.9 JTD
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 26/11/2007
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : D19AA
  • Gearbox type : SEDICI-JTD-4X4-6V
  • Cylinder : 1910
  • Horsepower : 120
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MFT6412FV912

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - H1-3637N
lens lens lens lens lens
Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - H1-3637N Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - H1-3637N Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - H1-3637N Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.1 - 71742462 - H1-3637N
Left rear light
GPA code : H1-3637N
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Fiat SEDICI 1.9 JTD
Mileage 286 208 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2006
€116.10 (tax incl.)
€96.75 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left rear light FIAT SEDICI PH.1

Characteristics of your Left rear light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 286208
  • GPA Tag number : H1-3637N
  • OEM Number : 71742462 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the FIAT SEDICI PH.1 from which we collected your Left rear light :

  • Brand : FIAT
  • Model : SEDICI PH.1 1.9 JTD
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 14/11/2006
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : D19AA
  • Gearbox type : SEDICI-JTD-4X4-6V
  • Cylinder : 1910
  • Horsepower : 120
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MFT6412FV912

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.2 - 71742462 - B1-9039Q
lens lens lens lens lens
Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.2 - 71742462 - B1-9039Q Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.2 - 71742462 - B1-9039Q Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.2 - 71742462 - B1-9039Q Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.2 - 71742462 - B1-9039Q
Left rear light
GPA code : B1-9039Q
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Fiat SEDICI 1.6 16V
Mileage 104 000 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2013
€116.10 (tax incl.)
€96.75 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left rear light FIAT SEDICI PH.2

Characteristics of your Left rear light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 104000
  • GPA Tag number : B1-9039Q
  • OEM Number : 71742462 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the FIAT SEDICI PH.2 from which we collected your Left rear light :

  • Brand : FIAT
  • Model : SEDICI PH.2 1.6 16V
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 08/08/2013
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : M16A
  • Gearbox type : SEDICI-FY-4X4-5V
  • Cylinder : 1586
  • Horsepower : 120
  • Color : ROUGE CLAIR
  • Color code : 982
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10FATVP000F004

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.2 - 71742462 - V1-6667Q
lens lens lens lens lens
Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.2 - 71742462 - V1-6667Q Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.2 - 71742462 - V1-6667Q Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.2 - 71742462 - V1-6667Q Left rear light - Fiat SEDICI PH.2 - 71742462 - V1-6667Q
Left rear light
GPA code : V1-6667Q
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Fiat SEDICI 2.0 JTD
Mileage 140 593 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€116.10 (tax incl.)
€96.75 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left rear light FIAT SEDICI PH.2

Characteristics of your Left rear light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 140593
  • GPA Tag number : V1-6667Q
  • OEM Number : 71742462 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the FIAT SEDICI PH.2 from which we collected your Left rear light :

  • Brand : FIAT
  • Model : SEDICI PH.2 2.0 JTD
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 27/07/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : D20AA
  • Gearbox type : SEDICI-FYB91S-6V
  • Cylinder : 1956
  • Horsepower : 135
  • Color : ROUGE CLAIR
  • Color code : 982
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10FATVP000J335

11 kg
CO₂ equivalent saved by using
this reused part in your repair
11 kg
CO₂e saved by using this part
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left rear light used - Fiat SEDICI - 71742462
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien