Icon de la zone euro F

Left headlight - Citroen C1 - 0000620872

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left headlight - Citroen C1 I PH.3 - 0000620872 - B0-9185Y
lens lens lens lens lens
Left headlight - Citroen C1 I PH.3 - 0000620872 - B0-9185Y Left headlight - Citroen C1 I PH.3 - 0000620872 - B0-9185Y Left headlight - Citroen C1 I PH.3 - 0000620872 - B0-9185Y Left headlight - Citroen C1 I PH.3 - 0000620872 - B0-9185Y
Left headlight
GPA code : B0-9185Y
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C1 1.0 12V
Mileage 195 291 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2012
€176.86 (tax incl.)
€147.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left headlight CITROEN C1 1 PH.3

Characteristics of your Left headlight :

  • Mileage (Km) : 195291
  • GPA Tag number : B0-9185Y
  • OEM Number : 0000620872 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C1 1 PH.3 from which we collected your Left headlight :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C1 1 PH.3 1.0 12V
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 22/11/2012
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : CFB
  • Gearbox type : 20TT05
  • Cylinder : 998
  • Horsepower : 70
  • Color : BLEU FONCE
  • Color code : ELX
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP0047014

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left headlight - Citroen C1 I PH.1 - 0000620872 - K1-0310T
lens lens lens lens lens
Left headlight - Citroen C1 I PH.1 - 0000620872 - K1-0310T Left headlight - Citroen C1 I PH.1 - 0000620872 - K1-0310T Left headlight - Citroen C1 I PH.1 - 0000620872 - K1-0310T Left headlight - Citroen C1 I PH.1 - 0000620872 - K1-0310T
Left headlight
GPA code : K1-0310T
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C1 1.4 HDI
Mileage 166 518 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2009
€176.86 (tax incl.)
€147.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left headlight CITROEN C1 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Left headlight :

  • Mileage (Km) : 166518
  • GPA Tag number : K1-0310T
  • OEM Number : 0000620872 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C1 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Left headlight :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C1 1 PH.1 1.4 HDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 25/08/2009
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 8HT
  • Gearbox type : 20TT01-D
  • Cylinder : 1398
  • Horsepower : 55
  • Color : BLEU FONCE
  • Color code : ELX
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MCT5002TJ996

22 kg
CO₂ equivalent saved by using
this reused part in your repair
22 kg
CO₂e saved by using this part
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left headlight used - Citroen C1 - 0000620872
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien