Icon de la zone euro F

Right front fender - Renault TRAFIC - 7782524467

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front fender - Renault TRAFIC II PH.2 - Blanc - 7782524467 - H1-8471Z
lens lens
Right front fender - Renault TRAFIC II PH.2 - Blanc - 7782524467 - H1-8471Z
Right front fender
GPA code : H1-8471Z
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault TRAFIC
Mileage 409 724 km
Vehicle body type Fourgon
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2009
€162.00 (tax incl.)
€135.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front fender RENAULT TRAFIC 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right front fender :

  • Mileage (Km) : 409724
  • GPA Tag number : H1-8471Z
  • OEM Number : 7782524467 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT TRAFIC 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Right front fender :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : TRAFIC 2 PH.2
  • Body : Fourgon
  • Year : 28/09/2009
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : M9R780
  • Gearbox type : PF6010
  • Cylinder : 1995
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : D31
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : FLBMB6

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front fender - Renault TRAFIC II PH.2 - Blanc - 7782524467 - M1-4261L
lens lens
Right front fender - Renault TRAFIC II PH.2 - Blanc - 7782524467 - M1-4261L
Right front fender
GPA code : M1-4261L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault TRAFIC 2.0 DCI
Mileage 117 872 km
Vehicle body type Fourgon
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2009
€162.00 (tax incl.)
€135.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front fender RENAULT TRAFIC 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right front fender :

  • Mileage (Km) : 117872
  • GPA Tag number : M1-4261L
  • OEM Number : 7782524467 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT TRAFIC 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Right front fender :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : TRAFIC 2 PH.2 2.0 DCI
  • Body : Fourgon
  • Year : 21/10/2009
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : M9R780
  • Gearbox type : PF6010
  • Cylinder : 1995
  • Horsepower : 115
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : D31
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : FLBHB6

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front fender - Renault TRAFIC II PH.2 - Blanc - 7782524467 - J0-6170U
lens lens
Right front fender - Renault TRAFIC II PH.2 - Blanc - 7782524467 - J0-6170U
Right front fender
GPA code : J0-6170U
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault TRAFIC 2.0 DCI
Mileage 289 317 km
Vehicle body type Fourgon
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2013
€162.00 (tax incl.)
€135.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front fender RENAULT TRAFIC 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right front fender :

  • Mileage (Km) : 289317
  • GPA Tag number : J0-6170U
  • OEM Number : 7782524467 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT TRAFIC 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Right front fender :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : TRAFIC 2 PH.2 2.0 DCI
  • Body : Fourgon
  • Year : 20/02/2013
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : M9R630
  • Gearbox type : PF6012
  • Cylinder : 1995
  • Horsepower : 115
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : D31
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : N10RENCT017C686

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front fender - Renault TRAFIC II PH.2 - Blanc - 7782524467 - L1-8880S
lens lens
Right front fender - Renault TRAFIC II PH.2 - Blanc - 7782524467 - L1-8880S
Right front fender
GPA code : L1-8880S
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault TRAFIC 2.0 DCI
Mileage 218 853 km
Vehicle body type Fourgon
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€162.00 (tax incl.)
€135.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front fender RENAULT TRAFIC 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right front fender :

  • Mileage (Km) : 218853
  • GPA Tag number : L1-8880S
  • OEM Number : 7782524467 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT TRAFIC 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Right front fender :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : TRAFIC 2 PH.2 2.0 DCI
  • Body : Fourgon
  • Year : 04/10/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : M9R786
  • Gearbox type : PF6010
  • Cylinder : 1995
  • Horsepower : 115
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : D31
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : N10RENCT004U038

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front fender - Renault TRAFIC II PH.2 - Inconnu - 7782524467 - C0-9309N
lens lens
Right front fender - Renault TRAFIC II PH.2 - Inconnu - 7782524467 - C0-9309N
Right front fender
GPA code : C0-9309N
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault TRAFIC 2.0 DCI
Mileage 335 155 km
Vehicle body type Fourgon
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2007
€162.00 (tax incl.)
€135.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front fender RENAULT TRAFIC 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right front fender :

  • Mileage (Km) : 335155
  • GPA Tag number : C0-9309N
  • OEM Number : 7782524467 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT TRAFIC 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Right front fender :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : TRAFIC 2 PH.2 2.0 DCI
  • Body : Fourgon
  • Year : 26/06/2007
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : M9R786
  • Gearbox type : PF6010
  • Cylinder : 1995
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : INCONNU
  • Color code : D31
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : N10RENCT0042046

12 kg
CO₂ equivalent saved by using
this reused part in your repair
12 kg
CO₂e saved by using this part
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right front fender used - Renault TRAFIC - 7782524467
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Pro advices

This used right front fender is the result of a cautious disassembly process and a rigorous quality check. However...

  • Please be aware that the vehicles from which our parts are extracted have, just like yours, been used for years and have traveled thousands of kilometers.
  • Therefore, while our used car parts are of the highest quality, they might not be in mint condition. Superficial scratches and light dents are possible testimonies of a former life. Should you be looking for an optimum result, small bodywork repairs might be necessary.

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien