Icon de la zone euro F

Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO - 6Q6945096G

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO IV PH.1 - 6Q6945096G - U0-0721T
lens lens lens lens lens
Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO IV PH.1 - 6Q6945096G - U0-0721T Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO IV PH.1 - 6Q6945096G - U0-0721T Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO IV PH.1 - 6Q6945096G - U0-0721T Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO IV PH.1 - 6Q6945096G - U0-0721T
Right rear light
GPA code : U0-0721T
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Volkswagen POLO TDI
Mileage 207 495 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2002
€60.76 (tax incl.)
€50.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear light VOLKSWAGEN POLO 4 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right rear light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 207495
  • GPA Tag number : U0-0721T
  • OEM Number : 6Q6945096G (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN POLO 4 PH.1 from which we collected your Right rear light :

  • Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
  • Model : POLO 4 PH.1 TDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 02/01/2002
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : AMF
  • Gearbox type : GGV
  • Cylinder : 1422
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : NULL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MVW51G2CT118

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO - 6Q6945096G - F1-7426X
lens lens lens lens lens
Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO - 6Q6945096G - F1-7426X Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO - 6Q6945096G - F1-7426X Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO - 6Q6945096G - F1-7426X Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO - 6Q6945096G - F1-7426X
Right rear light
GPA code : F1-7426X
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Volkswagen POLO 1.2
Mileage 262 557 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2004
€60.76 (tax incl.)
€50.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear light VOLKSWAGEN POLO

Characteristics of your Right rear light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 262557
  • GPA Tag number : F1-7426X
  • OEM Number : 6Q6945096G (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN POLO from which we collected your Right rear light :

  • Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
  • Model : POLO 1.2
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 02/08/2004
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : AZQ
  • Gearbox type : GSB
  • Cylinder : 1198
  • Horsepower : 65
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : LA7W
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MVW10N2CJ141

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO IV PH.1 - 6Q6945096G - T1-7834T
lens lens lens lens lens
Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO IV PH.1 - 6Q6945096G - T1-7834T Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO IV PH.1 - 6Q6945096G - T1-7834T Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO IV PH.1 - 6Q6945096G - T1-7834T Right rear light - Volkswagen POLO IV PH.1 - 6Q6945096G - T1-7834T
Right rear light
GPA code : T1-7834T
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Volkswagen POLO TDI
Mileage 212 082 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2002
€60.76 (tax incl.)
€50.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear light VOLKSWAGEN POLO 4 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right rear light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 212082
  • GPA Tag number : T1-7834T
  • OEM Number : 6Q6945096G (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN POLO 4 PH.1 from which we collected your Right rear light :

  • Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
  • Model : POLO 4 PH.1 TDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 27/11/2002
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : AMF
  • Gearbox type : GGV
  • Cylinder : 1422
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : LB9A
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MVW51G2CT118

10 kg
CO₂ equivalent saved by using
this reused part in your repair
10 kg
CO₂e saved by using this part
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right rear light used - Volkswagen POLO - 6Q6945096G
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien