Icon de la zone euro F

Right rear light - Jeep WRANGLER - 55078146AG

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right rear light - Jeep WRANGLER - 55078146AG - T0-8881W
lens lens lens lens lens
Right rear light - Jeep WRANGLER - 55078146AG - T0-8881W Right rear light - Jeep WRANGLER - 55078146AG - T0-8881W Right rear light - Jeep WRANGLER - 55078146AG - T0-8881W Right rear light - Jeep WRANGLER - 55078146AG - T0-8881W
Right rear light
GPA code : T0-8881W
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Jeep WRANGLER 2.8 CRD
Mileage 127 600 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€209.26 (tax incl.)
€174.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear light JEEP WRANGLER

Characteristics of your Right rear light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 127600
  • GPA Tag number : T0-8881W
  • OEM Number : 55078146AG (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the JEEP WRANGLER from which we collected your Right rear light :

  • Brand : JEEP
  • Model : WRANGLER 2.8 CRD
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 20/04/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : VM11D
  • Gearbox type : WRANGLER-HA5D5-6V
  • Cylinder : 2776
  • Horsepower : 200
  • Color :
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M1GJEPVP000N161

13 kg
CO₂ equivalent saved by using
this reused part in your repair
13 kg
CO₂e saved by using this part
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right rear light used - Jeep WRANGLER - 55078146AG
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien