Icon de la zone euro F

Left headlight - Audi A6 - 4F0941029 FF

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left headlight - Audi A6 III PH.1 - 4F0941029FF - K1-0468L
lens lens lens lens lens
Left headlight - Audi A6 III PH.1 - 4F0941029FF - K1-0468L Left headlight - Audi A6 III PH.1 - 4F0941029FF - K1-0468L Left headlight - Audi A6 III PH.1 - 4F0941029FF - K1-0468L Left headlight - Audi A6 III PH.1 - 4F0941029FF - K1-0468L
Left headlight
GPA code : K1-0468L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A6 V6 TDI Q
Mileage 382 187 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2007
€334.80 (tax incl.)
€279.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left headlight AUDI A6 3 PH.1

Characteristics of your Left headlight :

  • Mileage (Km) : 382187
  • GPA Tag number : K1-0468L
  • OEM Number : 4F0941029 FF (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A6 3 PH.1 from which we collected your Left headlight :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A6 3 PH.1 V6 TDI Q
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 20/11/2007
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : ASB
  • Gearbox type : KHC
  • Cylinder : 2967
  • Horsepower : 230
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : LZ7L
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MAU89H4T3660

36 kg
CO₂ equivalent saved by using
this reused part in your repair
36 kg
CO₂e saved by using this part
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left headlight used - Audi A6 - 4F0941029 FF
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien