Icon de la zone euro F

Right headlight - Audi A4 - 8E0941030C

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right headlight - Audi A4 II PH.1 - 8E0941030C - C1-1042G
lens lens lens lens lens
Right headlight - Audi A4 II PH.1 - 8E0941030C - C1-1042G Right headlight - Audi A4 II PH.1 - 8E0941030C - C1-1042G Right headlight - Audi A4 II PH.1 - 8E0941030C - C1-1042G Right headlight - Audi A4 II PH.1 - 8E0941030C - C1-1042G
Right headlight
GPA code : C1-1042G
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A4 1.9 TDI
Mileage 321 444 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2003
€139.06 (tax incl.)
€115.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right headlight AUDI A4 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right headlight :

  • Mileage (Km) : 321444
  • GPA Tag number : C1-1042G
  • OEM Number : 8E0941030C (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A4 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Right headlight :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A4 2 PH.1 1.9 TDI
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 24/04/2003
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : AWX-M-BX
  • Gearbox type : GBQ
  • Cylinder : 1896
  • Horsepower : 130
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : LY7Q
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MAU5592FY230

31 kg
CO₂ equivalent saved by using
this reused part in your repair
31 kg
CO₂e saved by using this part
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right headlight used - Audi A4 - 8E0941030C
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien