Right rear light - Volvo V60 - 31395929
Best offer
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
lens
lens
Right rear light
GPA code : G1-6346E
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€232.20
(tax incl.)
€193.50 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear light VOLVO V60
Characteristics of your Right rear light :
- Mileage (Km) : 216000
- GPA Tag number : G1-6346E
- OEM Number : 31395929 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the VOLVO V60 from which we collected your Right rear light :
- Brand : VOLVO
- Model : V60 D3
- Body : Break
- Year : 29/09/2016
- Fuel : Gazole
- Engine type : D4204T9-6906633
- Gearbox type : AW-1285202
- Cylinder : 1969
- Horsepower : 150
- Color : GRIS CLAIR
- Color code : 711
- Type identification code (CNIT) : M10VLVVPC746504
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
lens
lens
Right rear light
GPA code : B1-8259Z
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€232.20
(tax incl.)
€193.50 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear light VOLVO V60 2 PH.1
Characteristics of your Right rear light :
- Mileage (Km) : 288582
- GPA Tag number : B1-8259Z
- OEM Number : 31395929 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the VOLVO V60 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Right rear light :
- Brand : VOLVO
- Model : V60 2 PH.1 D3
- Body : Break
- Year : 03/05/2011
- Fuel : Gazole
- Engine type : D5204T2-6906274
- Gearbox type : 1285017
- Cylinder : 1984
- Horsepower : 165
- Color : NOIR
- Color code : 019
- Type identification code (CNIT) : M10VLVVP244H606
9
kg
CO₂ equivalent saved by using
this reused part in your repair
this reused part in your repair
9
kg
CO₂e saved by using this part
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Taken from these vehicles
4.71
Très bien