Icon de la zone euro F

Left rear swing door - Citroen JUMPY - 8702 A0

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left rear swing door - Citroen JUMPY I PH.2 - Blanc - 8702A0 - S1-8074H
lens lens lens lens
Left rear swing door - Citroen JUMPY I PH.2 - Blanc - 8702A0 - S1-8074H Left rear swing door - Citroen JUMPY I PH.2 - Blanc - 8702A0 - S1-8074H Left rear swing door - Citroen JUMPY I PH.2 - Blanc - 8702A0 - S1-8074H
Left rear swing door
GPA code : S1-8074H
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen JUMPY 2.0I 16V
Mileage 172 600 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2006
€113.40 (tax incl.)
€94.50 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left rear swing door CITROEN JUMPY 1 PH.2

Characteristics of your Left rear swing door :

  • Mileage (Km) : 172600
  • GPA Tag number : S1-8074H
  • OEM Number : 8702 A0 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN JUMPY 1 PH.2 from which we collected your Left rear swing door :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : JUMPY 1 PH.2 2.0I
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 18/09/2006
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : RFN
  • Gearbox type : 20DL27
  • Cylinder : 1997
  • Horsepower : 135
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MCT1503JG806

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left rear swing door used - Citroen JUMPY - 8702 A0
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien