Icon de la zone euro F

Rear parcel shelf (tray) - Renault MEGANE - 7700429670

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear parcel shelf (tray) - Renault MEGANE I PH.2 - 7700429670 - N1-8174N
lens lens
Rear parcel shelf (tray) - Renault MEGANE I PH.2 - 7700429670 - N1-8174N
Rear parcel shelf (tray)
GPA code : N1-8174N
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault MEGANE AUT/EXPR
Mileage 284 288 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2001
€43.20 (tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear parcel shelf (tray) RENAULT MEGANE 1 PH.2

Characteristics of your Rear parcel shelf (tray) :

  • Mileage (Km) : 284288
  • GPA Tag number : N1-8174N
  • OEM Number : 7700429670 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT MEGANE 1 PH.2 from which we collected your Rear parcel shelf (tray) :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : MEGANE 1 PH.2 AUT/EXPR
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 07/02/2001
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : K4J750
  • Gearbox type : JB1961
  • Cylinder : 1390
  • Horsepower : 95
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : D44
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MRE1202A7884

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Rear parcel shelf (tray) used - Renault MEGANE - 7700429670
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien