Icon de la zone euro F

Fuel door - Seat IBIZA - 6L6809905GGRU

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Jaune Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - E1-5168K
lens lens lens lens lens
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Jaune Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - E1-5168K Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Jaune Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - E1-5168K Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Jaune Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - E1-5168K Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Jaune Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - E1-5168K
Fuel door
GPA code : E1-5168K
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Seat IBIZA 1.4 TDI
Mileage 108 039 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2006
€18.13 (tax incl.)
€15.11 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Fuel door SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.2

Characteristics of your Fuel door :

  • Mileage (Km) : 108039
  • GPA Tag number : E1-5168K
  • OEM Number : 6L6809905GGRU (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.2 from which we collected your Fuel door :

  • Brand : SEAT
  • Model : IBIZA 3 PH.2 1.4 TDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 16/08/2006
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : BNV
  • Gearbox type : GGV
  • Cylinder : 1422
  • Horsepower : 80
  • Color : JAUNE CLAIR
  • Color code : NULL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MSE5131GN767

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - 6L6809905GGRU - F2-7741J
lens lens lens lens lens
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - 6L6809905GGRU - F2-7741J Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - 6L6809905GGRU - F2-7741J Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - 6L6809905GGRU - F2-7741J Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - 6L6809905GGRU - F2-7741J
Fuel door
GPA code : F2-7741J
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Seat IBIZA 1.9 TDI
Mileage 173 229 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2002
€18.13 (tax incl.)
€15.11 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Fuel door SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.1

Characteristics of your Fuel door :

  • Mileage (Km) : 173229
  • GPA Tag number : F2-7741J
  • OEM Number : 6L6809905GGRU (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.1 from which we collected your Fuel door :

  • Brand : SEAT
  • Model : IBIZA 3 PH.1 1.9 TDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 20/08/2002
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : ATD
  • Gearbox type : GGU
  • Cylinder : 1896
  • Horsepower : 100
  • Color : INC.
  • Color code : NULL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MSE5322GN358

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Gris Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - B1-1052W
lens lens lens lens lens
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Gris Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - B1-1052W Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Gris Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - B1-1052W Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Gris Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - B1-1052W Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Gris Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - B1-1052W
Fuel door
GPA code : B1-1052W
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Seat IBIZA 1.4 TDI
Mileage 388 363 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2006
€18.13 (tax incl.)
€15.11 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Fuel door SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.2

Characteristics of your Fuel door :

  • Mileage (Km) : 388363
  • GPA Tag number : B1-1052W
  • OEM Number : ENTO-265-1029 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.2 from which we collected your Fuel door :

  • Brand : SEAT
  • Model : IBIZA 3 PH.2 1.4 TDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 05/01/2006
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : BNM
  • Gearbox type : JHG
  • Cylinder : 1422
  • Horsepower : 70
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : NULL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MSE5132GN765

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - 6L6809905GGRU - R1-9096Q
lens lens lens lens lens
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - 6L6809905GGRU - R1-9096Q Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - 6L6809905GGRU - R1-9096Q Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - 6L6809905GGRU - R1-9096Q Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - 6L6809905GGRU - R1-9096Q
Fuel door
GPA code : R1-9096Q
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Seat IBIZA 1.9 SDI
Mileage 111 801 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2005
€18.13 (tax incl.)
€15.11 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Fuel door SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.1

Characteristics of your Fuel door :

  • Mileage (Km) : 111801
  • GPA Tag number : R1-9096Q
  • OEM Number : ENTO-265-1028 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.1 from which we collected your Fuel door :

  • Brand : SEAT
  • Model : IBIZA 3 PH.1 1.9 SDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 04/11/2005
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : ASY
  • Gearbox type : GSA
  • Cylinder : 1896
  • Horsepower : 65
  • Color : INC.
  • Color code : NULL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MSE5031G0463

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - Gris Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - G1-7748W
lens lens lens lens lens
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - Gris Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - G1-7748W Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - Gris Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - G1-7748W Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - Gris Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - G1-7748W Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.1 - Gris Clair - 6L6809905GGRU - G1-7748W
Fuel door
GPA code : G1-7748W
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Seat IBIZA 1.4 16V
Mileage 242 140 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2003
€18.13 (tax incl.)
€15.11 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Fuel door SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.1

Characteristics of your Fuel door :

  • Mileage (Km) : 242140
  • GPA Tag number : G1-7748W
  • OEM Number : ENTO-265-1028 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.1 from which we collected your Fuel door :

  • Brand : SEAT
  • Model : IBIZA 3 PH.1 1.4 16V
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 16/07/2003
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : BBY
  • Gearbox type : GRZ
  • Cylinder : 1390
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : NULL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MSE1121GH871

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Noir - 6L6809905GGRU - U0-3737F
lens lens lens lens lens
Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Noir - 6L6809905GGRU - U0-3737F Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Noir - 6L6809905GGRU - U0-3737F Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Noir - 6L6809905GGRU - U0-3737F Fuel door - Seat IBIZA III PH.2 - Noir - 6L6809905GGRU - U0-3737F
Fuel door
GPA code : U0-3737F
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Seat IBIZA 1.4 TDI
Mileage 230 683 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2008
€18.13 (tax incl.)
€15.11 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Fuel door SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.2

Characteristics of your Fuel door :

  • Mileage (Km) : 230683
  • GPA Tag number : U0-3737F
  • OEM Number : 6L6809905GGRU (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SEAT IBIZA 3 PH.2 from which we collected your Fuel door :

  • Brand : SEAT
  • Model : IBIZA 3 PH.2 1.4 TDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 18/03/2008
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : BMS
  • Gearbox type : JDD
  • Cylinder : 1422
  • Horsepower : 80
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : NULL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MSE5141GS286

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Fuel door used - Seat IBIZA - 6L6809905GGRU
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien