Icon de la zone euro F

Left sun visor - Opel MERIVA - 13145219

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left sun visor - Opel MERIVA A PH.1 - 13145219 - G0-2633K
lens lens lens lens
Left sun visor - Opel MERIVA A PH.1 - 13145219 - G0-2633K Left sun visor - Opel MERIVA A PH.1 - 13145219 - G0-2633K Left sun visor - Opel MERIVA A PH.1 - 13145219 - G0-2633K
Left sun visor
GPA code : G0-2633K
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Opel MERIVA 1.7 DTI
Mileage 219 644 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2004
€28.36 (tax incl.)
€23.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left sun visor OPEL MERIVA A PH.1

Characteristics of your Left sun visor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 219644
  • GPA Tag number : G0-2633K
  • OEM Number : 13145219 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the OPEL MERIVA A PH.1 from which we collected your Left sun visor :

  • Brand : OPEL
  • Model : MERIVA A PH.1 1.7 DTI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 11/08/2004
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : Y17DT-MERIVA
  • Gearbox type : GM-KA
  • Cylinder : 1686
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : EZZ
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MPL5176R4661

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left sun visor - Opel MERIVA A PH.2 - 13145219 - C0-0048V
lens lens lens lens
Left sun visor - Opel MERIVA A PH.2 - 13145219 - C0-0048V Left sun visor - Opel MERIVA A PH.2 - 13145219 - C0-0048V Left sun visor - Opel MERIVA A PH.2 - 13145219 - C0-0048V
Left sun visor
GPA code : C0-0048V
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Opel MERIVA 1.7 CDTI
Mileage 176 896 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2006
€28.36 (tax incl.)
€23.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left sun visor OPEL MERIVA A PH.2

Characteristics of your Left sun visor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 176896
  • GPA Tag number : C0-0048V
  • OEM Number : 13145219 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the OPEL MERIVA A PH.2 from which we collected your Left sun visor :

  • Brand : OPEL
  • Model : MERIVA A PH.2 1.7 CDTI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 30/10/2006
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : Z17DTH-MERIVA
  • Gearbox type : GETRAG-QG
  • Cylinder : 1686
  • Horsepower : 100
  • Color : BLEU FONCE
  • Color code : EZZ
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MPL53D6RD369

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left sun visor used - Opel MERIVA - 13145219
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien