Icon de la zone euro F

Right front transmission - Citroen C4 PICASSO - 00003273LT

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front transmission - Citroen C4 PICASSO I 2.0 HDI - 00003273LT - R1-4175H
lens lens
Right front transmission - Citroen C4 PICASSO I 2.0 HDI - 00003273LT - R1-4175H
Right front transmission
GPA code : R1-4175H
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C4 PICASSO 2.0 HDI
Mileage 195 756 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2008
€63.46 (tax incl.)
€52.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front transmission CITROEN C4 PICASSO 1

Characteristics of your Right front transmission :

  • Mileage (Km) : 195756
  • GPA Tag number : R1-4175H
  • OEM Number : ENTO-422-1670 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C4 PICASSO 1 from which we collected your Right front transmission :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C4 PICASSO 1 2.0 HDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 30/06/2008
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : RHJ
  • Gearbox type : 20DS33
  • Cylinder : 1997
  • Horsepower : 135
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : EZW
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MCT7516V0110

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right front transmission used - Citroen C4 PICASSO - 00003273LT
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien