Icon de la zone euro F

Right hatchback boot light - Audi A4 - 8E5945094A

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right hatchback boot light - Audi A4 II PH.2 - 8E5945094A - J1-5953T
lens lens lens lens lens
Right hatchback boot light - Audi A4 II PH.2 - 8E5945094A - J1-5953T Right hatchback boot light - Audi A4 II PH.2 - 8E5945094A - J1-5953T Right hatchback boot light - Audi A4 II PH.2 - 8E5945094A - J1-5953T Right hatchback boot light - Audi A4 II PH.2 - 8E5945094A - J1-5953T
Right hatchback boot light
GPA code : J1-5953T
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A4 3.0 TDIQ
Mileage 154 584 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2006
€21.80 (tax incl.)
€18.17 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right hatchback boot light AUDI A4 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right hatchback boot light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 154584
  • GPA Tag number : J1-5953T
  • OEM Number : 8E5945094A (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A4 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Right hatchback boot light :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A4 2 PH.2 3.0 TDIQ
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 23/06/2006
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : ASB-A4
  • Gearbox type : JMJ
  • Cylinder : 2967
  • Horsepower : 230
  • Color : BLEU FONCE
  • Color code : LZ5C
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MAU69G2FF100

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right hatchback boot light used - Audi A4 - 8E5945094A
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien