Icon de la zone euro F

Left front fender - Renault LAGUNA - 7751698031

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front fender - Renault LAGUNA I PH.2 - Bleu Fonce - 7751698031 - S0-9651U
lens lens
Left front fender - Renault LAGUNA I PH.2 - Bleu Fonce - 7751698031 - S0-9651U
Left front fender
GPA code : S0-9651U
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault LAGUNA PACK 1.6
Mileage 184 353 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2000
€58.38 (tax incl.)
€48.65 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front fender RENAULT LAGUNA 1 PH.2

Characteristics of your Left front fender :

  • Mileage (Km) : 184353
  • GPA Tag number : S0-9651U
  • OEM Number : 7751698031 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT LAGUNA 1 PH.2 from which we collected your Left front fender :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : LAGUNA 1 PH.2 PACK 1.6
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 04/08/2000
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : K4M720
  • Gearbox type : JB3910
  • Cylinder : 1598
  • Horsepower : 105
  • Color : BLEU FONCE
  • Color code : 472
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MRE1302C1611

8 kg
CO₂ equivalent saved by using
this reused part in your repair
8 kg
CO₂e saved by using this part
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left front fender used - Renault LAGUNA - 7751698031
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Pro advices

This used left front fender is the result of a cautious disassembly process and a rigorous quality check. However...

  • Please be aware that the vehicles from which our parts are extracted have, just like yours, been used for years and have traveled thousands of kilometers.
  • Therefore, while our used car parts are of the highest quality, they might not be in mint condition. Superficial scratches and light dents are possible testimonies of a former life. Should you be looking for an optimum result, small bodywork repairs might be necessary.

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien