Left front transmission - Citroen C4 - 9809258480
Check compatibility
lens
lens
Left front transmission
GPA code : G1-3175H
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€42.46
(tax incl.)
€35.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front transmission DS DS3 1 PH.3
Characteristics of your Left front transmission :
- Mileage (Km) : 139263
- GPA Tag number : G1-3175H
- OEM Number : 9809258480 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the DS DS3 1 PH.3 from which we collected your Left front transmission :
- Brand : DS
- Model : DS3 1 PH.3 1.2 PTEC
- Body : 3 Portes
- Year : 15/12/2016
- Fuel : Essence
- Engine type : HN02-1617296080
- Gearbox type : 20EA72
- Cylinder : 1199
- Horsepower : 130
- Color : NOIR
- Color code : KTV
- Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CPFVP000U251
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Taken from these vehicles
Left front transmission used Citroen C4 2 PHASE 1
Left front transmission used Citroen C4 2 PHASE 2
Left front transmission used Citroen DS4 1 PHASE 1
Left front transmission used DS DS3 1 PHASE 3
Left front transmission used Peugeot 2008 1 PHASE 1
Left front transmission used Peugeot 2008 1 PHASE 2
4.71
Très bien