Icon de la zone euro F

Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 - 9222 Y9

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - M1-1527I
lens lens lens lens
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - M1-1527I Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - M1-1527I Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - M1-1527I
Right front window-lift
GPA code : M1-1527I
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 407 1.6 HDI
Mileage 189 996 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2008
€76.96 (tax incl.)
€64.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front window-lift PEUGEOT 407 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 189996
  • GPA Tag number : M1-1527I
  • OEM Number : 9222 Y9 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 407 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front window-lift :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 407 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 22/09/2008
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9HZ
  • Gearbox type : 20DM65
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 110
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : KTH
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MPE5312PQ359

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - S1-2017K
lens lens lens lens
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - S1-2017K Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - S1-2017K Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - S1-2017K
Right front window-lift
GPA code : S1-2017K
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 407 2.0 HDI
Mileage 279 664 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2006
€76.96 (tax incl.)
€64.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front window-lift PEUGEOT 407 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 279664
  • GPA Tag number : S1-2017K
  • OEM Number : 9222 Y9 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 407 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front window-lift :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 407 PH.1 2.0 HDI
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 25/10/2006
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : RHR-G
  • Gearbox type : 20MB02
  • Cylinder : 1997
  • Horsepower : 135
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : EZR
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MPE5512PK006

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 SW PH.2 - 9222Y9 - B0-8824A
lens lens lens lens
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 SW PH.2 - 9222Y9 - B0-8824A Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 SW PH.2 - 9222Y9 - B0-8824A Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 SW PH.2 - 9222Y9 - B0-8824A
Right front window-lift
GPA code : B0-8824A
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 407 SW 2.0 HDI
Mileage 297 545 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€76.96 (tax incl.)
€64.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front window-lift PEUGEOT 407 SW PH.2

Characteristics of your Right front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 297545
  • GPA Tag number : B0-8824A
  • OEM Number : 9222 Y9 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 407 SW PH.2 from which we collected your Right front window-lift :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 407 SW PH.2 2.0 HDI
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 22/02/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : RH01
  • Gearbox type : 20MB23
  • Cylinder : 1997
  • Horsepower : 140
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : EZR
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10PGTVP000M322

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 SW PH.1 - 9222Y9 - Q0-5263P
lens lens lens
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 SW PH.1 - 9222Y9 - Q0-5263P Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 SW PH.1 - 9222Y9 - Q0-5263P
Right front window-lift
GPA code : Q0-5263P
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 407 SW 2.0 HDI
Mileage 344 546 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2006
€76.96 (tax incl.)
€64.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front window-lift PEUGEOT 407 SW PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 344546
  • GPA Tag number : Q0-5263P
  • OEM Number : 9222 Y9 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 407 SW PH.1 from which we collected your Right front window-lift :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 407 SW PH.1 2.0 HDI
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 16/10/2006
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : RHR-H
  • Gearbox type : 20MB02
  • Cylinder : 1997
  • Horsepower : 135
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : EZW
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MPE5514PP007

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - C1-8092T
lens lens lens
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - C1-8092T Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - C1-8092T
Right front window-lift
GPA code : C1-8092T
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 407 2.0 HDI
Mileage 293 791 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2006
€76.96 (tax incl.)
€64.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front window-lift PEUGEOT 407 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 293791
  • GPA Tag number : C1-8092T
  • OEM Number : 9222 Y9 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 407 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front window-lift :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 407 PH.1 2.0 HDI
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 03/11/2006
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : RHR-G
  • Gearbox type : 20MB02
  • Cylinder : 1997
  • Horsepower : 135
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : EZW
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MPE5512PK006

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - Z1-9482Q
lens lens lens lens
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - Z1-9482Q Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - Z1-9482Q Right front window-lift - Peugeot 407 PH.1 - 9222Y9 - Z1-9482Q
Right front window-lift
GPA code : Z1-9482Q
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 407 1.6 HDI
Mileage 337 792 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2004
€76.96 (tax incl.)
€64.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front window-lift PEUGEOT 407 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 337792
  • GPA Tag number : Z1-9482Q
  • OEM Number : 9222 Y9 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 407 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front window-lift :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 407 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 26/07/2004
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9HZ
  • Gearbox type : 20DM65
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 110
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : EYL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MPE5312PY101

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right front window-lift used - Peugeot 407 - 9222 Y9
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien