Icon de la zone euro F

Right front transmission - Citroen C3 - 00003273WA

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front transmission - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - L0-8666V
lens lens
Right front transmission - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - L0-8666V
Right front transmission
GPA code : L0-8666V
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 286 652 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2010
€60.76 (tax incl.)
€50.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front transmission CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front transmission :

  • Mileage (Km) : 286652
  • GPA Tag number : L0-8666V
  • OEM Number : 00003273WA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front transmission :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 16/08/2010
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP66
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : EWP
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP000B385

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - B0-1392Y
lens lens lens lens lens
Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - B0-1392Y Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - B0-1392Y Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - B0-1392Y Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - B0-1392Y
Right front transmission
GPA code : B0-1392Y
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 196 885 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2012
€60.76 (tax incl.)
€50.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front transmission CITROEN C3 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front transmission :

  • Mileage (Km) : 196885
  • GPA Tag number : B0-1392Y
  • OEM Number : 00003273WA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C3 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front transmission :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C3 2 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 27/04/2012
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP77
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : INCONNU
  • Color code : EZR
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP0013085

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - I1-4782Q
lens lens
Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - I1-4782Q
Right front transmission
GPA code : I1-4782Q
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 205 685 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2012
€60.76 (tax incl.)
€50.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front transmission CITROEN C3 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front transmission :

  • Mileage (Km) : 205685
  • GPA Tag number : I1-4782Q
  • OEM Number : 00003273WA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C3 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front transmission :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C3 2 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 13/02/2012
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP77
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : EZQ
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP001S002

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front transmission - DS DS3 I PH.2 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - I1-7220W
lens lens
Right front transmission - DS DS3 I PH.2 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - I1-7220W
Right front transmission
GPA code : I1-7220W
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule DS DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 300 000 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2014
€60.76 (tax incl.)
€50.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front transmission DS DS3 1 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right front transmission :

  • Mileage (Km) : 300000
  • GPA Tag number : I1-7220W
  • OEM Number : 00003273WA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the DS DS3 1 PH.2 from which we collected your Right front transmission :

  • Brand : DS
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.2 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 06/11/2014
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP77
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : KTP
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP012R643

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - M1-7573T
lens lens lens lens lens
Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - M1-7573T Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - M1-7573T Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - M1-7573T Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - M1-7573T
Right front transmission
GPA code : M1-7573T
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 272 855 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2010
€60.76 (tax incl.)
€50.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front transmission CITROEN C3 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front transmission :

  • Mileage (Km) : 272855
  • GPA Tag number : M1-7573T
  • OEM Number : 00003273WA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C3 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front transmission :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C3 2 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 02/06/2010
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP73
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : KTH
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP0004403

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front transmission - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - V1-0696S
lens lens lens lens lens
Right front transmission - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - V1-0696S Right front transmission - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - V1-0696S Right front transmission - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - V1-0696S Right front transmission - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - V1-0696S
Right front transmission
GPA code : V1-0696S
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 309 955 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2010
€60.76 (tax incl.)
€50.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front transmission CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front transmission :

  • Mileage (Km) : 309955
  • GPA Tag number : V1-0696S
  • OEM Number : ENTO-422-1192 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front transmission :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 06/07/2010
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP98
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : KTH
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP000C386

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.2 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - M1-6281J
lens lens
Right front transmission - Citroen C3 II PH.2 1.6 HDI - 00003273WA - M1-6281J
Right front transmission
GPA code : M1-6281J
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 211 405 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2013
€60.76 (tax incl.)
€50.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front transmission CITROEN C3 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right front transmission :

  • Mileage (Km) : 211405
  • GPA Tag number : M1-6281J
  • OEM Number : 00003273WA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C3 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Right front transmission :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C3 2 PH.2 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 19/12/2013
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP77
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : EWP
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP0052662

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right front transmission used - Citroen C3 - 00003273WA
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien