Icon de la zone euro F

Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO - 807213867R

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.2 - 807213867R - G1-4658T
lens lens lens lens
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.2 - 807213867R - G1-4658T Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.2 - 807213867R - G1-4658T Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.2 - 807213867R - G1-4658T
Left front window-lift
GPA code : G1-4658T
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault CLIO DCI 75
Mileage 145 225 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2018
€43.20 (tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front window-lift RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.2

Characteristics of your Left front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 145225
  • GPA Tag number : G1-4658T
  • OEM Number : 807213867R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.2 from which we collected your Left front window-lift :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : CLIO 4 PH.2 DCI 75
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 18/10/2018
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : K9K638
  • Gearbox type : JR5059
  • Cylinder : 1461
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : 369
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10RENVP603N732

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - U0-9029C
lens lens lens lens
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - U0-9029C Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - U0-9029C Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - U0-9029C
Left front window-lift
GPA code : U0-9029C
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault CLIO DCI 75
Mileage 270 000 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2015
€43.20 (tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front window-lift RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.1

Characteristics of your Left front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 270000
  • GPA Tag number : U0-9029C
  • OEM Number : 807213867R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.1 from which we collected your Left front window-lift :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : CLIO 4 PH.1 DCI 75
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 30/03/2015
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : K9K612
  • Gearbox type : JR5335
  • Cylinder : 1461
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : 369
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : U10RENVP382D785

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - X1-3650B
lens lens lens lens
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - X1-3650B Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - X1-3650B Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - X1-3650B
Left front window-lift
GPA code : X1-3650B
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault CLIO DCI 90
Mileage 184 846 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2016
€43.20 (tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front window-lift RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.1

Characteristics of your Left front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 184846
  • GPA Tag number : X1-3650B
  • OEM Number : 807213867R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.1 from which we collected your Left front window-lift :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : CLIO 4 PH.1 DCI 90
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 18/03/2016
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : K9K628
  • Gearbox type : JR5060
  • Cylinder : 1461
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : 369
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10RENVP4787852

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - M1-4537L
lens lens lens lens
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - M1-4537L Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - M1-4537L Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - M1-4537L
Left front window-lift
GPA code : M1-4537L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault CLIO DCI 75
Mileage 215 000 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2016
€43.20 (tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front window-lift RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.1

Characteristics of your Left front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 215000
  • GPA Tag number : M1-4537L
  • OEM Number : 807213867R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.1 from which we collected your Left front window-lift :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : CLIO 4 PH.1 DCI 75
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 14/01/2016
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : K9K628
  • Gearbox type : JR5060
  • Cylinder : 1461
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : D69
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10RENVP478E859

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - P1-6914N
lens lens lens lens
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - P1-6914N Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - P1-6914N Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - P1-6914N
Left front window-lift
GPA code : P1-6914N
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault CLIO DCI 75
Mileage 229 493 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2015
€43.20 (tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front window-lift RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.1

Characteristics of your Left front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 229493
  • GPA Tag number : P1-6914N
  • OEM Number : 807213867R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.1 from which we collected your Left front window-lift :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : CLIO 4 PH.1 DCI 75
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 16/12/2015
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : K9K628
  • Gearbox type : JR5060
  • Cylinder : 1461
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : 369
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10RENVP4788853

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - J1-6488S
lens lens lens lens
Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - J1-6488S Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - J1-6488S Left front window-lift - Renault CLIO IV PH.1 - 807213867R - J1-6488S
Left front window-lift
GPA code : J1-6488S
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault CLIO 1.2 16V
Mileage 97 309 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2016
€43.20 (tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front window-lift RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.1

Characteristics of your Left front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 97309
  • GPA Tag number : J1-6488S
  • OEM Number : 807213867R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT CLIO 4 PH.1 from which we collected your Left front window-lift :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : CLIO 4 PH.1 1.2 16V
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 27/06/2016
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : D4F740
  • Gearbox type : JH3367
  • Cylinder : 1149
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : 369
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10RENVP462R622

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left front window-lift used - Renault CLIO - 807213867R
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien