Icon de la zone euro F

Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 - 00008154CA

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - I1-2487M
lens lens lens lens lens lens
Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - I1-2487M Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - I1-2487M Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - I1-2487M Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - I1-2487M Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - I1-2487M
Right wing mirror
GPA code : I1-2487M
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen DS3
Mileage 245 873 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€216.00 (tax incl.)
€180.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right wing mirror CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right wing mirror :

  • Mileage (Km) : 245873
  • GPA Tag number : I1-2487M
  • OEM Number : 00008154CA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Right wing mirror :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.1
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 15/07/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H05
  • Gearbox type : 20EA15
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 110
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : EWP
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP001D095

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - A1-7813Q
lens lens lens lens lens lens
Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - A1-7813Q Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - A1-7813Q Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - A1-7813Q Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - A1-7813Q Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Blanc - 00008154CA - A1-7813Q
Right wing mirror
GPA code : A1-7813Q
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 251 534 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2012
€216.00 (tax incl.)
€180.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right wing mirror CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right wing mirror :

  • Mileage (Km) : 251534
  • GPA Tag number : A1-7813Q
  • OEM Number : 00008154CA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Right wing mirror :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 27/09/2012
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP77
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : EWP
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP004R554

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Inconnu - 00008154CA - Q1-1057L
lens lens lens lens lens lens
Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Inconnu - 00008154CA - Q1-1057L Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Inconnu - 00008154CA - Q1-1057L Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Inconnu - 00008154CA - Q1-1057L Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Inconnu - 00008154CA - Q1-1057L Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Inconnu - 00008154CA - Q1-1057L
Right wing mirror
GPA code : Q1-1057L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 166 588 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2012
€216.00 (tax incl.)
€180.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right wing mirror CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right wing mirror :

  • Mileage (Km) : 166588
  • GPA Tag number : Q1-1057L
  • OEM Number : 00008154CA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Right wing mirror :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 27/09/2012
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H05
  • Gearbox type : 20EA30
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 110
  • Color : INCONNU
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP001X334

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Noir - 00008154CA - T1-7670M
lens lens lens lens lens lens
Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Noir - 00008154CA - T1-7670M Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Noir - 00008154CA - T1-7670M Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Noir - 00008154CA - T1-7670M Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Noir - 00008154CA - T1-7670M Right wing mirror - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - Noir - 00008154CA - T1-7670M
Right wing mirror
GPA code : T1-7670M
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 272 728 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€216.00 (tax incl.)
€180.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right wing mirror CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right wing mirror :

  • Mileage (Km) : 272728
  • GPA Tag number : T1-7670M
  • OEM Number : 00008154CA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Right wing mirror :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 06/01/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H05
  • Gearbox type : 20EA15
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 110
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : EXL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP000R389

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.2 - Bleu Clair - 00008154CA - X1-5481L
lens lens lens lens lens lens
Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.2 - Bleu Clair - 00008154CA - X1-5481L Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.2 - Bleu Clair - 00008154CA - X1-5481L Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.2 - Bleu Clair - 00008154CA - X1-5481L Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.2 - Bleu Clair - 00008154CA - X1-5481L Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.2 - Bleu Clair - 00008154CA - X1-5481L
Right wing mirror
GPA code : X1-5481L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule DS DS3 1.2 PTEC
Mileage 182 098 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2015
€216.00 (tax incl.)
€180.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right wing mirror DS DS3 1 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right wing mirror :

  • Mileage (Km) : 182098
  • GPA Tag number : X1-5481L
  • OEM Number : 00008154CA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the DS DS3 1 PH.2 from which we collected your Right wing mirror :

  • Brand : DS
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.2 1.2 PTEC
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 18/05/2015
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : HM01
  • Gearbox type : 20CR03
  • Cylinder : 1199
  • Horsepower : 80
  • Color : BLEU CLAIR
  • Color code : KMC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CPFVP0002065

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.3 - Noir - 00008154CA - L0-9339J
lens lens lens lens lens lens
Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.3 - Noir - 00008154CA - L0-9339J Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.3 - Noir - 00008154CA - L0-9339J Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.3 - Noir - 00008154CA - L0-9339J Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.3 - Noir - 00008154CA - L0-9339J Right wing mirror - DS DS3 I PH.3 - Noir - 00008154CA - L0-9339J
Right wing mirror
GPA code : L0-9339J
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule DS DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 160 000 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2016
€216.00 (tax incl.)
€180.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right wing mirror DS DS3 1 PH.3

Characteristics of your Right wing mirror :

  • Mileage (Km) : 160000
  • GPA Tag number : L0-9339J
  • OEM Number : 00008154CA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the DS DS3 1 PH.3 from which we collected your Right wing mirror :

  • Brand : DS
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.3 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 27/12/2016
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : BH02
  • Gearbox type : 20ET28
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 100
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : KTV
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CPFVP000M243

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right wing mirror used - Citroen DS3 - 00008154CA
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Pro advices

  • A wing mirror is a complex part, often equipped with various functions (electric adjustment or retracting, painted or not, fitted with a turn signal, heat sensors, etc.). Please choose your mirror imperatively in accordance with these characteristics.
  • Our wing mirrors are shipped complete with mirror, motor (if applicable) and side caps.
  • Do not hesitate to hire a registered professional to replace your wing mirror.
  • This used right wing mirror is the result of a cautious disassembly process and a rigorous quality check. However...
    • Please be aware that the vehicles from which our parts are extracted have, just like yours, been used for years and have traveled thousands of kilometers.
    • Therefore, while our used car parts are of the highest quality, they might not be in mint condition. Superficial scratches and light dents are possible testimonies of a former life. Should you be looking for an optimum result, small bodywork repairs might be necessary.

4.71
Très bien