Icon de la zone euro F

Right front fog light - Audi A1 - 8T0941700E

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front fog light - Audi A1 I PH.1 - 8T0941700E - I1-6362E
lens lens lens
Right front fog light - Audi A1 I PH.1 - 8T0941700E - I1-6362E Right front fog light - Audi A1 I PH.1 - 8T0941700E - I1-6362E
Right front fog light
GPA code : I1-6362E
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A1 1.6 TDI
Mileage 180 028 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€66.16 (tax incl.)
€55.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front fog light AUDI A1 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front fog light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 180028
  • GPA Tag number : I1-6362E
  • OEM Number : 8T0941700E (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A1 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front fog light :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A1 1 PH.1 1.6 TDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 23/02/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : CAY-D-CX
  • Gearbox type : MZM
  • Cylinder : 1598
  • Horsepower : 105
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : LZ9Y
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10AUDVP003R632

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front fog light - Audi A1 I PH.1 - 8T0941700E - C1-4806Z
lens lens lens
Right front fog light - Audi A1 I PH.1 - 8T0941700E - C1-4806Z Right front fog light - Audi A1 I PH.1 - 8T0941700E - C1-4806Z
Right front fog light
GPA code : C1-4806Z
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A1 1.6 TDI
Mileage 179 041 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€66.16 (tax incl.)
€55.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front fog light AUDI A1 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front fog light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 179041
  • GPA Tag number : C1-4806Z
  • OEM Number : 8T0941700E (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A1 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front fog light :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A1 1 PH.1 1.6 TDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 02/03/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : CAY-D-CX
  • Gearbox type : MZM
  • Cylinder : 1598
  • Horsepower : 105
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : LY9B
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10AUDVP003S633

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front fog light - Audi A5 SPORTBACK I PH.1 - 8T0941700E - Y1-0964R
lens lens lens
Right front fog light - Audi A5 SPORTBACK I PH.1 - 8T0941700E - Y1-0964R Right front fog light - Audi A5 SPORTBACK I PH.1 - 8T0941700E - Y1-0964R
Right front fog light
GPA code : Y1-0964R
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A5 SPORTBACK 3.0TFSIQ
Mileage 180 308 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2010
€66.16 (tax incl.)
€55.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front fog light AUDI A5 SPORTBACK 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front fog light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 180308
  • GPA Tag number : Y1-0964R
  • OEM Number : 8T0941700E (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A5 SPORTBACK 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front fog light :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A5 SPORTBACK 1 PH.1 3.0TFSIQ
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 30/11/2010
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : CAKA
  • Gearbox type : NGY
  • Cylinder : 2995
  • Horsepower : 335
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : LY9C
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10AUDVP002N787

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right front fog light used - Audi A1 - 8T0941700E
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien