Icon de la zone euro F

Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 - 00008975TZ

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - J1-2786N
lens lens lens
Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - J1-2786N Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - J1-2786N
Right rear seatbelt
GPA code : J1-2786N
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C3 1.4 8V
Mileage 171 576 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2008
€28.54 (tax incl.)
€23.78 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear seatbelt CITROEN C3 1 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right rear seatbelt :

  • Mileage (Km) : 171576
  • GPA Tag number : J1-2786N
  • OEM Number : 00008975TZ (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C3 1 PH.2 from which we collected your Right rear seatbelt :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C3 1 PH.2 1.4 8V
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 02/07/2008
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : KFV
  • Gearbox type : 20CQ13
  • Cylinder : 1360
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : EXY
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MCT1102P3962

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.1 - 00008975TZ - Q1-5553V
lens lens lens
Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.1 - 00008975TZ - Q1-5553V Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.1 - 00008975TZ - Q1-5553V
Right rear seatbelt
GPA code : Q1-5553V
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C3 1.4 8V
Mileage 138 878 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2005
€28.54 (tax incl.)
€23.78 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear seatbelt CITROEN C3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right rear seatbelt :

  • Mileage (Km) : 138878
  • GPA Tag number : Q1-5553V
  • OEM Number : 00008975TZ (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Right rear seatbelt :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C3 1 PH.1 1.4 8V
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 18/02/2005
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : KFV
  • Gearbox type : 20CF15
  • Cylinder : 1360
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : BEIGE CLAIR
  • Color code : KDD
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MCT1102PH843

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - U1-5769L
lens lens lens
Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - U1-5769L Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - U1-5769L
Right rear seatbelt
GPA code : U1-5769L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C3 1.4 HDI
Mileage 260 829 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2009
€28.54 (tax incl.)
€23.78 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear seatbelt CITROEN C3 1 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right rear seatbelt :

  • Mileage (Km) : 260829
  • GPA Tag number : U1-5769L
  • OEM Number : 00008975TZ (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C3 1 PH.2 from which we collected your Right rear seatbelt :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C3 1 PH.2 1.4 HDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 20/05/2009
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 8HZ
  • Gearbox type : 20CQ60
  • Cylinder : 1398
  • Horsepower : 70
  • Color : BEIGE CLAIR
  • Color code : KDD
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MCT5002PY980

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - T0-8884F
lens lens lens
Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - T0-8884F Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - T0-8884F
Right rear seatbelt
GPA code : T0-8884F
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C3 1.4 8V
Mileage 166 003 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2009
€28.54 (tax incl.)
€23.78 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear seatbelt CITROEN C3 1 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right rear seatbelt :

  • Mileage (Km) : 166003
  • GPA Tag number : T0-8884F
  • OEM Number : 00008975TZ (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C3 1 PH.2 from which we collected your Right rear seatbelt :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C3 1 PH.2 1.4 8V
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 06/03/2009
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : KFV
  • Gearbox type : 20CQ13
  • Cylinder : 1360
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : BLEU FONCE
  • Color code : KMY
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MCT1102P3962

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - H0-0386T
lens lens lens
Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - H0-0386T Right rear seatbelt - Citroen C3 I PH.2 - 00008975TZ - H0-0386T
Right rear seatbelt
GPA code : H0-0386T
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen C3 1.4 HDI
Mileage 206 171 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2008
€28.54 (tax incl.)
€23.78 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear seatbelt CITROEN C3 1 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right rear seatbelt :

  • Mileage (Km) : 206171
  • GPA Tag number : H0-0386T
  • OEM Number : 00008975TZ (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN C3 1 PH.2 from which we collected your Right rear seatbelt :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : C3 1 PH.2 1.4 HDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 21/01/2008
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 8HZ
  • Gearbox type : 20CQ60
  • Cylinder : 1398
  • Horsepower : 70
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : EXY
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MCT5002PY980

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right rear seatbelt used - Citroen C3 - 00008975TZ
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Pro advices

  • Please select your GPA seatbelt in accordance with your vehicle's configuration (3 doors, 5 doors, station wagon, etc.), which must match with our source vehicle (see pictures below).
  • Our seatbelts are held by a zip-tie, so that you can easily install it in your car. Be careful and do not reroll the belt before installing it, otherwise you wont be able to unwind it again.

Caution:

  • Some references are equipped with pretensioners, they are dangerous explosive devices that must be handled with extreme caution, the sale of these products is therefore reserved for professionals of the automotive repair.
  • We reserve the right to cancel any order made by a private individual. In any case, please make sure to order only the exact reference corresponding to your vehicle, and to use all the usual precautions.
4.71
Très bien