Icon de la zone euro F

Headlight washer nozzle right - Audi TT - 8J0 955 102 A

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Headlight washer nozzle right - Audi TT II PH.1 - Bleu Fonce - 8J0955102A - M1-8230L
lens lens lens
Headlight washer nozzle right - Audi TT II PH.1 - Bleu Fonce - 8J0955102A - M1-8230L Headlight washer nozzle right - Audi TT II PH.1 - Bleu Fonce - 8J0955102A - M1-8230L
Headlight washer nozzle right
GPA code : M1-8230L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi TT 2.0 TFSI
Mileage 252 042 km
Vehicle body type Coupé
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2007
€68.86 (tax incl.)
€57.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Headlight washer nozzle right AUDI TT 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Headlight washer nozzle right :

  • Mileage (Km) : 252042
  • GPA Tag number : M1-8230L
  • OEM Number : 8J0 955 102 A (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI TT 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Headlight washer nozzle right :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : TT 2 PH.1 2.0 TFSI
  • Body : Coupé
  • Year : 25/05/2007
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : BWA
  • Gearbox type : HXW
  • Cylinder : 1984
  • Horsepower : 200
  • Color : BLEU FONCE
  • Color code : LZ5A
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MAU38G1ML759

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Headlight washer nozzle right used - Audi TT - 8J0 955 102 A
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien