Icon de la zone euro F

Engine calculator - Mercedes SLK - A2711539179

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Engine calculator - Mercedes SLK - A2711539179 - U1-6555A
lens lens lens
Engine calculator - Mercedes SLK - A2711539179 - U1-6555A Engine calculator - Mercedes SLK - A2711539179 - U1-6555A
Engine calculator
GPA code : U1-6555A
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Mercedes SLK 200 K
Mileage 163 423 km
Vehicle body type Cabriolet
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2004
€140.53 (tax incl.)
€117.11 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Purchase reserved for professional customers
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Engine calculator MERCEDES SLK

Characteristics of your Engine calculator :

  • Mileage (Km) : 163423
  • GPA Tag number : U1-6555A
  • OEM Number : A2711539179 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the MERCEDES SLK from which we collected your Engine calculator :

  • Brand : MERCEDES
  • Model : SLK 200 K
  • Body : Cabriolet
  • Year : 27/04/2004
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : 271944
  • Gearbox type : 722695
  • Cylinder : 1796
  • Horsepower : 165
  • Color : INC.
  • Color code : 197
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MMB37K5QG576

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Engine calculator used - Mercedes SLK - A2711539179
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien