Icon de la zone euro F

Washer fluid pump - Ssangyong TIVOLI - 7841335000

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Washer fluid pump - Ssangyong KORANDO II PH.3 - 7841335000 - A0-3701L
lens lens
Washer fluid pump - Ssangyong KORANDO II PH.3 - 7841335000 - A0-3701L
Washer fluid pump
GPA code : A0-3701L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Ssangyong KORANDO 2.2 XDI
Mileage 133 515 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2017
€25.66 (tax incl.)
€21.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Washer fluid pump SSANGYONG KORANDO 2 PH.3

Characteristics of your Washer fluid pump :

  • Mileage (Km) : 133515
  • GPA Tag number : A0-3701L
  • OEM Number : 7841335000 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SSANGYONG KORANDO 2 PH.3 from which we collected your Washer fluid pump :

  • Brand : SSANGYONG
  • Model : KORANDO 2 PH.3 2.2 XDI
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 27/06/2017
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 672950
  • Gearbox type : KORANDO-A0B1WS-6V
  • Cylinder : 2157
  • Horsepower : 180
  • Color :
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10SSYVP000D451

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Washer fluid pump - Ssangyong TIVOLI PH.1 - 7841335000 - C1-4641C
lens lens
Washer fluid pump - Ssangyong TIVOLI PH.1 - 7841335000 - C1-4641C
Washer fluid pump
GPA code : C1-4641C
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Ssangyong TIVOLI 1.6 XGI
Mileage 104 990 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2016
€25.66 (tax incl.)
€21.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Washer fluid pump SSANGYONG TIVOLI PH.1

Characteristics of your Washer fluid pump :

  • Mileage (Km) : 104990
  • GPA Tag number : C1-4641C
  • OEM Number : 7841335000 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SSANGYONG TIVOLI PH.1 from which we collected your Washer fluid pump :

  • Brand : SSANGYONG
  • Model : TIVOLI PH.1 1.6 XGI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 09/05/2016
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : G16DF
  • Gearbox type : TIVOLI-20B1VS-AT
  • Cylinder : 1597
  • Horsepower : 130
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10SSYVP000S272

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Washer fluid pump used - Ssangyong TIVOLI - 7841335000
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien