Icon de la zone euro F

Right window-lift - Fiat 500C - 52254376

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right window-lift - Fiat 500 III - 52254376 - L0-0055N
lens lens lens
Right window-lift - Fiat 500 III - 52254376 - L0-0055N Right window-lift - Fiat 500 III - 52254376 - L0-0055N
Right window-lift
GPA code : L0-0055N
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Fiat 500
Mileage 22 500 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Electricity
Year of entry into service 2022
€88.36 (tax incl.)
€73.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right window-lift FIAT 500 3

Characteristics of your Right window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 22500
  • GPA Tag number : L0-0055N
  • OEM Number : 52254376 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the FIAT 500 3 from which we collected your Right window-lift :

  • Brand : FIAT
  • Model : 500 3
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 11/08/2022
  • Fuel : Electricité
  • Engine type : 6000633115
  • Gearbox type : GPA-30145-
  • Cylinder : 0
  • Horsepower : 95
  • Color : INC.
  • Color code : 268
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10FATVP247V815

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right window-lift - Fiat 500C III - 52254376 - W1-3241M
lens lens lens lens
Right window-lift - Fiat 500C III - 52254376 - W1-3241M Right window-lift - Fiat 500C III - 52254376 - W1-3241M Right window-lift - Fiat 500C III - 52254376 - W1-3241M
Right window-lift
GPA code : W1-3241M
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Fiat 500C 500E
Mileage 12 409 km
Vehicle body type Cabriolet
Energy Electricity
Year of entry into service 2022
€88.36 (tax incl.)
€73.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right window-lift FIAT 500C 3

Characteristics of your Right window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 12409
  • GPA Tag number : W1-3241M
  • OEM Number : 52254376 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the FIAT 500C 3 from which we collected your Right window-lift :

  • Brand : FIAT
  • Model : 500C 3 500E
  • Body : Cabriolet
  • Year : 13/07/2022
  • Fuel : Electricité
  • Engine type : 46348460
  • Gearbox type : GPA-30373-
  • Cylinder : 0
  • Horsepower : 120
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : 601
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10FATVP237W050

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right window-lift used - Fiat 500C - 52254376
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien