Radiator fan + mounting - Renault CLIO - 214810845R
Best offer
Check compatibility
lens
lens
Radiator fan + mounting
GPA code : L0-9502W
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€292.96
(tax incl.)
€244.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Radiator fan + mounting RENAULT CLIO 5 PH.1
Characteristics of your Radiator fan + mounting :
- Mileage (Km) : 45000
- GPA Tag number : L0-9502W
- OEM Number : 214810845R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the RENAULT CLIO 5 PH.1 from which we collected your Radiator fan + mounting :
- Brand : RENAULT
- Model : CLIO 5 PH.1 ETECH140
- Body : 5 Portes
- Year : 25/05/2021
- Fuel : Essence-électricité (hybride non rechargeable)
- Engine type : H4M632
- Gearbox type : DB1011-8905R
- Cylinder : 1598
- Horsepower : 90
- Color : GRIS FONCE
- Color code : KPN
- Type identification code (CNIT) : M10RENVPC95J640
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
Radiator fan + mounting
GPA code : R1-7219T
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€292.96
(tax incl.)
€244.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Radiator fan + mounting RENAULT CAPTUR 2 PH.1
Characteristics of your Radiator fan + mounting :
- Mileage (Km) : 23000
- GPA Tag number : R1-7219T
- OEM Number : 214810845R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the RENAULT CAPTUR 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Radiator fan + mounting :
- Brand : RENAULT
- Model : CAPTUR 2 PH.1 ETECH145
- Body : 5 Portes
- Year : 13/05/2024
- Fuel : Essence-électricité (hybride non rechargeable)
- Engine type : H4M632
- Gearbox type : DB1010
- Cylinder : 1598
- Horsepower : 95
- Color : GRIS CLAIR
- Color code : XNK
- Type identification code (CNIT) : M10RENVPF572041
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Taken from these vehicles
4.71
Très bien