Icon de la zone euro F

Third brake light - Jaguar F-PACE - T4A48090

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Third brake light - Jaguar F-PACE PH.1 - T4A48090 - V1-6197Q
lens lens lens
Third brake light - Jaguar F-PACE PH.1 - T4A48090 - V1-6197Q Third brake light - Jaguar F-PACE PH.1 - T4A48090 - V1-6197Q
Third brake light
GPA code : V1-6197Q
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Jaguar F-PACE 2.0D AWD
Mileage 140 000 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2017
€97.20 (tax incl.)
€81.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Third brake light JAGUAR F-PACE PH.1

Characteristics of your Third brake light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 140000
  • GPA Tag number : V1-6197Q
  • OEM Number : T4A48090 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the JAGUAR F-PACE PH.1 from which we collected your Third brake light :

  • Brand : JAGUAR
  • Model : F-PACE PH.1 2.0D AWD
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 24/05/2017
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : G4D36006FA
  • Gearbox type : H7A37000AB
  • Cylinder : 1999
  • Horsepower : 180
  • Color : INCONNU
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M1GJAGVP000K365

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Third brake light - Jaguar F-PACE PH.1 - T4A48090 - B1-0703L
lens lens lens
Third brake light - Jaguar F-PACE PH.1 - T4A48090 - B1-0703L Third brake light - Jaguar F-PACE PH.1 - T4A48090 - B1-0703L
Third brake light
GPA code : B1-0703L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Jaguar F-PACE 2.0D AWD
Mileage 129 452 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2016
€97.20 (tax incl.)
€81.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Third brake light JAGUAR F-PACE PH.1

Characteristics of your Third brake light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 129452
  • GPA Tag number : B1-0703L
  • OEM Number : T4A48090 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the JAGUAR F-PACE PH.1 from which we collected your Third brake light :

  • Brand : JAGUAR
  • Model : F-PACE PH.1 2.0D AWD
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 14/12/2016
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : G4D36006FA
  • Gearbox type : H7A37000AB
  • Cylinder : 1999
  • Horsepower : 180
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M1GJAGVP000K365

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Third brake light used - Jaguar F-PACE - T4A48090
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien