Icon de la zone euro F

Left front brake caliper - Audi Q5 - 80A615107M

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front brake caliper - Audi Q5 II PH.1 - 80A615107M - U1-3304Y
lens lens lens lens
Left front brake caliper - Audi Q5 II PH.1 - 80A615107M - U1-3304Y Left front brake caliper - Audi Q5 II PH.1 - 80A615107M - U1-3304Y Left front brake caliper - Audi Q5 II PH.1 - 80A615107M - U1-3304Y
Left front brake caliper
GPA code : U1-3304Y
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi Q5
Mileage 39 244 km
Vehicle body type Indéterminée
Energy Petrol - Electricity
Year of entry into service 2021
€259.20 (tax incl.)
€216.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front brake caliper AUDI Q5 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Left front brake caliper :

  • Mileage (Km) : 39244
  • GPA Tag number : U1-3304Y
  • OEM Number : 80A615107M (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI Q5 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Left front brake caliper :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : Q5 2 PH.1
  • Body : Indéterminée
  • Year : 03/09/2021
  • Fuel : Essence électricité (hybride rechargeable)
  • Engine type :
  • Gearbox type :
  • Cylinder : 1984
  • Horsepower :
  • Color :
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10AUDVP0900820

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left front brake caliper used - Audi Q5 - 80A615107M
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien