Icon de la zone euro F

Exterior door handle front right - Citroen JUMPER - 00009101S6

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Exterior door handle front right - Citroen JUMPER II - Vert Clair - 00009101S6 - R1-1126G
lens lens lens
Exterior door handle front right - Citroen JUMPER II - Vert Clair - 00009101S6 - R1-1126G Exterior door handle front right - Citroen JUMPER II - Vert Clair - 00009101S6 - R1-1126G
Exterior door handle front right
GPA code : R1-1126G
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen JUMPER 2.8 HDI
Mileage 195 405 km
Vehicle body type Fourgon
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2004
€28.49 (tax incl.)
€23.74 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Exterior door handle front right CITROEN JUMPER 2

Characteristics of your Exterior door handle front right :

  • Mileage (Km) : 195405
  • GPA Tag number : R1-1126G
  • OEM Number : 00009101S6 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN JUMPER 2 from which we collected your Exterior door handle front right :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : JUMPER 2 2.8 HDI
  • Body : Fourgon
  • Year : 08/01/2004
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 814043S2229
  • Gearbox type : 20UM04
  • Cylinder : 2800
  • Horsepower : 130
  • Color : VERT CLAIR
  • Color code : LQG
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : ZBPMFAAY

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Exterior door handle front left - Citroen JUMPER II - Vert Clair - 00009101S6 - C1-1096F
lens lens lens
Exterior door handle front left - Citroen JUMPER II - Vert Clair - 00009101S6 - C1-1096F Exterior door handle front left - Citroen JUMPER II - Vert Clair - 00009101S6 - C1-1096F
Exterior door handle front right
GPA code : C1-1096F
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen JUMPER 2.8 HDI
Mileage 195 405 km
Vehicle body type Fourgon
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2004
€28.49 (tax incl.)
€23.74 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Exterior door handle front left CITROEN JUMPER 2

Characteristics of your Exterior door handle front left :

  • Mileage (Km) : 195405
  • GPA Tag number : C1-1096F
  • OEM Number : 00009101S6 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN JUMPER 2 from which we collected your Exterior door handle front left :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : JUMPER 2 2.8 HDI
  • Body : Fourgon
  • Year : 08/01/2004
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 814043S2229
  • Gearbox type : 20UM04
  • Cylinder : 2800
  • Horsepower : 130
  • Color : VERT CLAIR
  • Color code : LQG
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : ZBPMFAAY

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Exterior door handle front right used - Citroen JUMPER - 00009101S6
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien