Icon de la zone euro F

Engine carrier support frame - Peugeot EXPERT - 98 394 049 80

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Engine carrier support frame - Peugeot EXPERT III - 9839404980 - W1-1740Y
lens lens
Engine carrier support frame - Peugeot EXPERT III - 9839404980 - W1-1740Y
Engine carrier support frame
GPA code : W1-1740Y
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot EXPERT <NS1K_TYPE
Mileage 203 499 km
Vehicle body type Fourgon
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2023
€265.96 (tax incl.)
€221.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Engine carrier support frame PEUGEOT EXPERT 3

Characteristics of your Engine carrier support frame :

  • Mileage (Km) : 203499
  • GPA Tag number : W1-1740Y
  • OEM Number : 98 394 049 80 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT EXPERT 3 from which we collected your Engine carrier support frame :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : EXPERT 3
  • Body : Fourgon
  • Year : 06/07/2023
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : AH01
  • Gearbox type : 20MB51
  • Cylinder : 1997
  • Horsepower : 145
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : KCA
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : N10PGTCT2056328

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Engine carrier support frame - Citroen JUMPY M FOURGON III - 9839404980 - Q0-7438Y
lens lens
Engine carrier support frame - Citroen JUMPY M FOURGON III - 9839404980 - Q0-7438Y
Engine carrier support frame
GPA code : Q0-7438Y
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen JUMPY M FOURGON <NS1K_TYPE
Mileage 240 926 km
Vehicle body type Fourgon
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2019
€265.96 (tax incl.)
€221.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Engine carrier support frame CITROEN JUMPY M FOURGON 3

Characteristics of your Engine carrier support frame :

  • Mileage (Km) : 240926
  • GPA Tag number : Q0-7438Y
  • OEM Number : 98 394 049 80 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN JUMPY M FOURGON 3 from which we collected your Engine carrier support frame :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : JUMPY M FOURGON 3
  • Body : Fourgon
  • Year : 13/09/2019
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : AH01-1614383480
  • Gearbox type : 20MB51
  • Cylinder : 1997
  • Horsepower : 120
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : EWP
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : N10CTRCT071Z953

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Engine carrier support frame used - Peugeot EXPERT - 98 394 049 80
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien