Icon de la zone euro F

Scissor jack - Toyota RAV4 - 091110W151

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Scissor jack - Toyota RAV4 IV PH.2 - 091110W151 - K1-6283B
lens lens
Scissor jack - Toyota RAV4 IV PH.2 - 091110W151 - K1-6283B
Scissor jack
GPA code : K1-6283B
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Toyota RAV4 2.5 197H
Mileage 185 118 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Petrol - Electricity (Non rechargeable)
Year of entry into service 2018
€36.46 (tax incl.)
€30.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Scissor jack TOYOTA RAV4 4 PH.2

Characteristics of your Scissor jack :

  • Mileage (Km) : 185118
  • GPA Tag number : K1-6283B
  • OEM Number : 091110W151 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the TOYOTA RAV4 4 PH.2 from which we collected your Scissor jack :

  • Brand : TOYOTA
  • Model : RAV4 4 PH.2 2.5 197H
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 13/12/2018
  • Fuel : Essence-électricité (hybride non rechargeable)
  • Engine type : 2AR-FXE-36430
  • Gearbox type : 3090078011
  • Cylinder : 2494
  • Horsepower : 155
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : 221
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10JT0VP021V975

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Scissor jack used - Toyota RAV4 - 091110W151
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien