Icon de la zone euro F

Left front door lock - Suzuki SWIFT - 82202-68LA3

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front door lock - Suzuki SWIFT IV - Gris Fonce - 82202-68LA3 - K2-0247W
lens lens lens
Left front door lock - Suzuki SWIFT IV - Gris Fonce - 82202-68LA3 - K2-0247W Left front door lock - Suzuki SWIFT IV - Gris Fonce - 82202-68LA3 - K2-0247W
Left front door lock
GPA code : K2-0247W
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Suzuki SWIFT 1.2 VVT
Mileage 87 923 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2012
€48.60 (tax incl.)
€40.50 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front door lock SUZUKI SWIFT 4

Characteristics of your Left front door lock :

  • Mileage (Km) : 87923
  • GPA Tag number : K2-0247W
  • OEM Number : 82202-68LA3 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SUZUKI SWIFT 4 from which we collected your Left front door lock :

  • Brand : SUZUKI
  • Model : SWIFT 4 1.2 VVT
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 19/04/2012
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : K12B-2W1
  • Gearbox type : ZPO
  • Cylinder : 1242
  • Horsepower : 95
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10SUZVP000J162

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front door lock - Suzuki SWIFT IV - Blanc - 82202-68LA3 - R1-8160P
lens lens lens
Left front door lock - Suzuki SWIFT IV - Blanc - 82202-68LA3 - R1-8160P Left front door lock - Suzuki SWIFT IV - Blanc - 82202-68LA3 - R1-8160P
Left front door lock
GPA code : R1-8160P
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Suzuki SWIFT 1.3 DDIS
Mileage 108 450 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2012
€48.60 (tax incl.)
€40.50 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front door lock SUZUKI SWIFT 4

Characteristics of your Left front door lock :

  • Mileage (Km) : 108450
  • GPA Tag number : R1-8160P
  • OEM Number : 82202-68LA3 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SUZUKI SWIFT 4 from which we collected your Left front door lock :

  • Brand : SUZUKI
  • Model : SWIFT 4 1.3 DDIS
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 30/03/2012
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : D13A-2S
  • Gearbox type : SWIFT-NZ-2S-5V
  • Cylinder : 1248
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10SUZVP000G160

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left front door lock used - Suzuki SWIFT - 82202-68LA3
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien