Left rear door lock - Volkswagen GOLF - 5K4839015M
Best offer
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
Left rear door lock
GPA code : E1-7085R
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€54.00
(tax incl.)
€45.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left rear door lock VOLKSWAGEN POLO 5 PH.1
Characteristics of your Left rear door lock :
- Mileage (Km) : 235163
- GPA Tag number : E1-7085R
- OEM Number : 5K4839015M (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN POLO 5 PH.1 from which we collected your Left rear door lock :
- Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
- Model : POLO 5 PH.1 1.6 TDI
- Body : 5 Portes
- Year : 29/05/2010
- Fuel : Gazole
- Engine type : CAY-D-CX
- Gearbox type : KFK
- Cylinder : 1598
- Horsepower : 75
- Color : GRIS CLAIR
- Color code : LA7W
- Type identification code (CNIT) : M10VWGVP000W578
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
Left rear door lock
GPA code : J0-4011Q
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€54.00
(tax incl.)
€45.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left rear door lock VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 6
Characteristics of your Left rear door lock :
- Mileage (Km) : 220000
- GPA Tag number : J0-4011Q
- OEM Number : 5K4839015M (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 6 from which we collected your Left rear door lock :
- Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
- Model : GOLF 6 2.0 TDI
- Body : 5 Portes
- Year : 30/05/2011
- Fuel : Gazole
- Engine type : CFFB
- Gearbox type : NLP
- Cylinder : 1968
- Horsepower : 140
- Color : NOIR
- Color code : LC9X
- Type identification code (CNIT) : M10VWGVP003J684
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Taken from these vehicles
4.71
Très bien