Icon de la zone euro F

Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 - 98 005 537 XT

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 II PH.1 - Blanc - 98005537XT - V1-5401L
lens lens lens lens
Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 II PH.1 - Blanc - 98005537XT - V1-5401L Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 II PH.1 - Blanc - 98005537XT - V1-5401L Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 II PH.1 - Blanc - 98005537XT - V1-5401L
Rear wind deflector
GPA code : V1-5401L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 308 1.6 EHDI
Mileage 227 145 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2014
€139.84 (tax incl.)
€116.53 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear wind deflector PEUGEOT 308 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Rear wind deflector :

  • Mileage (Km) : 227145
  • GPA Tag number : V1-5401L
  • OEM Number : 98 005 537 XT (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 308 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Rear wind deflector :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 308 2 PH.1 1.6 EHDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 17/06/2014
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H05
  • Gearbox type : 20EA47
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 115
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : KWE
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10PGTVP011N542

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 II PH.1 - Gris Clair - 98005537XT - S1-1751Z
lens lens lens lens
Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 II PH.1 - Gris Clair - 98005537XT - S1-1751Z Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 II PH.1 - Gris Clair - 98005537XT - S1-1751Z Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 II PH.1 - Gris Clair - 98005537XT - S1-1751Z
Rear wind deflector
GPA code : S1-1751Z
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 308 1.6 HDI
Mileage 253 923 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2014
€139.84 (tax incl.)
€116.53 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear wind deflector PEUGEOT 308 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Rear wind deflector :

  • Mileage (Km) : 253923
  • GPA Tag number : S1-1751Z
  • OEM Number : 98 005 537 XT (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 308 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Rear wind deflector :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 308 2 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 24/04/2014
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20ET04
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : KCA
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10PGTVP011T548

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 II PH.1 - Gris Fonce - 98005537XT - W1-8504U
lens lens lens
Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 II PH.1 - Gris Fonce - 98005537XT - W1-8504U Rear wind deflector - Peugeot 308 II PH.1 - Gris Fonce - 98005537XT - W1-8504U
Rear wind deflector
GPA code : W1-8504U
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 308 1.2 PTEC
Mileage 140 000 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2015
€139.84 (tax incl.)
€116.53 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear wind deflector PEUGEOT 308 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Rear wind deflector :

  • Mileage (Km) : 140000
  • GPA Tag number : W1-8504U
  • OEM Number : 98 005 537 XT (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 308 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Rear wind deflector :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 308 2 PH.1 1.2 PTEC
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 27/11/2015
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : HN02-1617295880
  • Gearbox type : 20EA52
  • Cylinder : 1199
  • Horsepower : 130
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : KCA
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10PGTVP0111714

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Rear wind deflector used - Peugeot 308 - 98 005 537 XT
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien