Icon de la zone euro F

Intake manifold - BMW SERIE 3 - 11 61 7800577

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Intake manifold - BMW SERIE 1 I PH.1 120 D - 11617800577 - L1-2280X
lens lens lens
Intake manifold - BMW SERIE 1 I PH.1 120 D - 11617800577 - L1-2280X Intake manifold - BMW SERIE 1 I PH.1 120 D - 11617800577 - L1-2280X
Intake manifold
GPA code : L1-2280X
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule BMW SERIE 1 120 D
Mileage 189 299 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2006
€71.56 (tax incl.)
€59.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Intake manifold BMW SERIE 1 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Intake manifold :

  • Mileage (Km) : 189299
  • GPA Tag number : L1-2280X
  • OEM Number : 11 61 7800577 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the BMW SERIE 1 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Intake manifold :

  • Brand : BMW
  • Model : SERIE 1 1 PH.1 120 D
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 30/06/2006
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 204D4-M47N2-2
  • Gearbox type : ZF-HES
  • Cylinder : 1995
  • Horsepower : 165
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : 475
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MBM5744NP271

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Intake manifold used - BMW SERIE 3 - 11 61 7800577
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien