Icon de la zone euro F

Front wiper linkage - Audi A4 - 8H1955603A

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Front wiper linkage - Audi A4 II PH.2 - 8H1955603A - N0-9886R
lens lens lens
Front wiper linkage - Audi A4 II PH.2 - 8H1955603A - N0-9886R Front wiper linkage - Audi A4 II PH.2 - 8H1955603A - N0-9886R
Front wiper linkage
GPA code : N0-9886R
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A4 TDI
Mileage 149 460 km
Vehicle body type Cabriolet
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2006
€43.20 (tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Front wiper linkage AUDI A4 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Front wiper linkage :

  • Mileage (Km) : 149460
  • GPA Tag number : N0-9886R
  • OEM Number : 8H1955603A (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A4 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Front wiper linkage :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A4 2 PH.2 TDI
  • Body : Cabriolet
  • Year : 02/06/2006
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : BPW
  • Gearbox type : HCF
  • Cylinder : 1968
  • Horsepower : 140
  • Color :
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MAU56F5EP110

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Front wiper linkage used - Audi A4 - 8H1955603A
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien