Icon de la zone euro F

Right front brake caliper - Aixam A721 - 6G064

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front brake caliper - Aixam A721 - 6G064 - S0-3291P
lens lens lens lens
Right front brake caliper - Aixam A721 - 6G064 - S0-3291P Right front brake caliper - Aixam A721 - 6G064 - S0-3291P Right front brake caliper - Aixam A721 - 6G064 - S0-3291P
Right front brake caliper
GPA code : S0-3291P
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Aixam A721 0.4 D
Mileage 55 000 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2007
€41.86 (tax incl.)
€34.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front brake caliper AIXAM A721

Characteristics of your Right front brake caliper :

  • Mileage (Km) : 55000
  • GPA Tag number : S0-3291P
  • OEM Number : 6G064 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AIXAM A721 from which we collected your Right front brake caliper :

  • Brand : AIXAM
  • Model : A721 0.4 D
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 27/09/2007
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : Z402
  • Gearbox type : 307270
  • Cylinder : 400
  • Horsepower : 5
  • Color : GRIS
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : LXM41J80Z068

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front brake caliper - Aixam 7RS - 6G064 - M1-2762S
lens lens lens lens
Right front brake caliper - Aixam 7RS - 6G064 - M1-2762S Right front brake caliper - Aixam 7RS - 6G064 - M1-2762S Right front brake caliper - Aixam 7RS - 6G064 - M1-2762S
Right front brake caliper
GPA code : M1-2762S
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Aixam 7RS <NS1K_TYPE/
Mileage 45 000 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2008
€41.86 (tax incl.)
€34.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front brake caliper AIXAM 7RS

Characteristics of your Right front brake caliper :

  • Mileage (Km) : 45000
  • GPA Tag number : M1-2762S
  • OEM Number : 6G064 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AIXAM 7RS from which we collected your Right front brake caliper :

  • Brand : AIXAM
  • Model : 7RS
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 11/08/2008
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : Z402
  • Gearbox type : GPA-11582-
  • Cylinder : 400
  • Horsepower : 5
  • Color :
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : LXM91J80V192

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front brake caliper - Aixam A721 - 6G064 - W1-6155B
lens lens lens lens
Right front brake caliper - Aixam A721 - 6G064 - W1-6155B Right front brake caliper - Aixam A721 - 6G064 - W1-6155B Right front brake caliper - Aixam A721 - 6G064 - W1-6155B
Right front brake caliper
GPA code : W1-6155B
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Aixam A721 <PNEUS
Mileage 131 111 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2006
€41.86 (tax incl.)
€34.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front brake caliper AIXAM A721

Characteristics of your Right front brake caliper :

  • Mileage (Km) : 131111
  • GPA Tag number : W1-6155B
  • OEM Number : 6G064 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AIXAM A721 from which we collected your Right front brake caliper :

  • Brand : AIXAM
  • Model : A721
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 20/02/2006
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : Z402
  • Gearbox type : GPA-11617-
  • Cylinder : 400
  • Horsepower : 5
  • Color :
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : LXM41J80Z068

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right front brake caliper used - Aixam A721 - 6G064
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien