Icon de la zone euro F

Intake manifold - Peugeot 206 - 00000342G3

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Intake manifold - Peugeot 206 XR/XTPRE - 00000342G3 - U0-1249P
lens lens lens
Intake manifold - Peugeot 206 XR/XTPRE - 00000342G3 - U0-1249P Intake manifold - Peugeot 206 XR/XTPRE - 00000342G3 - U0-1249P
Intake manifold
GPA code : U0-1249P
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 206 XR/XTPRE
Mileage 236 812 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 1999
€65.10 (tax incl.)
€54.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Intake manifold PEUGEOT 206

Characteristics of your Intake manifold :

  • Mileage (Km) : 236812
  • GPA Tag number : U0-1249P
  • OEM Number : 00000342G3 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 206 from which we collected your Intake manifold :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 206 XR/XTPRE
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 14/04/1999
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : KFX
  • Gearbox type : 20CE45
  • Cylinder : 1360
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : BLEU FONCE
  • Color code : EGE
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MPE1102KJ221

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Intake manifold - Citroen XSARA PH.1 X/SX - 00000342G3 - Q1-8798Y
lens lens lens
Intake manifold - Citroen XSARA PH.1 X/SX - 00000342G3 - Q1-8798Y Intake manifold - Citroen XSARA PH.1 X/SX - 00000342G3 - Q1-8798Y
Intake manifold
GPA code : Q1-8798Y
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen XSARA X/SX
Mileage 299 387 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2000
€65.10 (tax incl.)
€54.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Intake manifold CITROEN XSARA PH.1

Characteristics of your Intake manifold :

  • Mileage (Km) : 299387
  • GPA Tag number : Q1-8798Y
  • OEM Number : 00000342G3 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN XSARA PH.1 from which we collected your Intake manifold :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : XSARA PH.1 X/SX
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 03/02/2000
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : KFX
  • Gearbox type : 20CE86
  • Cylinder : 1360
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : BLEU CLAIR
  • Color code : KLH
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MCT1102GJ103

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Intake manifold used - Peugeot 206 - 00000342G3
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien