Icon de la zone euro F

Right front window-lift - DS DS3 CROSSBACK - 9828130680

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 2008 II PH.1 - 9828130680 - M1-2511R
lens lens lens lens
Right front window-lift - Peugeot 2008 II PH.1 - 9828130680 - M1-2511R Right front window-lift - Peugeot 2008 II PH.1 - 9828130680 - M1-2511R Right front window-lift - Peugeot 2008 II PH.1 - 9828130680 - M1-2511R
Right front window-lift
GPA code : M1-2511R
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 2008 1.2 PTEC
Mileage 59 503 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2021
€58.06 (tax incl.)
€48.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front window-lift PEUGEOT 2008 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 59503
  • GPA Tag number : M1-2511R
  • OEM Number : 9828130680 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 2008 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Right front window-lift :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 2008 2 PH.1 1.2 PTEC
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 23/02/2021
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : HN07
  • Gearbox type : 20GT83
  • Cylinder : 1199
  • Horsepower : 155
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : EXY
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10PGTVP123M332

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front window-lift - Opel MOKKA II - 9828130680 - L0-8850Z
lens lens lens lens
Right front window-lift - Opel MOKKA II - 9828130680 - L0-8850Z Right front window-lift - Opel MOKKA II - 9828130680 - L0-8850Z Right front window-lift - Opel MOKKA II - 9828130680 - L0-8850Z
Right front window-lift
GPA code : L0-8850Z
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Opel MOKKA
Mileage 9 722 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2023
€58.06 (tax incl.)
€48.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front window-lift OPEL MOKKA 2

Characteristics of your Right front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 9722
  • GPA Tag number : L0-8850Z
  • OEM Number : 9828130680 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the OPEL MOKKA 2 from which we collected your Right front window-lift :

  • Brand : OPEL
  • Model : MOKKA 2
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 31/10/2023
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : HN09
  • Gearbox type : 20V248
  • Cylinder : 1199
  • Horsepower : 135
  • Color :
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10PELVP6770226

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right front window-lift - Opel MOKKA II - 9828130680 - A1-5455E
lens lens lens lens
Right front window-lift - Opel MOKKA II - 9828130680 - A1-5455E Right front window-lift - Opel MOKKA II - 9828130680 - A1-5455E Right front window-lift - Opel MOKKA II - 9828130680 - A1-5455E
Right front window-lift
GPA code : A1-5455E
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Opel MOKKA 1.2T 130
Mileage 46 238 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2022
€58.06 (tax incl.)
€48.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right front window-lift OPEL MOKKA 2

Characteristics of your Right front window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 46238
  • GPA Tag number : A1-5455E
  • OEM Number : 9828130680 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the OPEL MOKKA 2 from which we collected your Right front window-lift :

  • Brand : OPEL
  • Model : MOKKA 2 1.2T 130
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 29/09/2022
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : HN05-1627638180
  • Gearbox type : 20GTBA
  • Cylinder : 1199
  • Horsepower : 130
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : KTV
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10PELVP6477845

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right front window-lift used - DS DS3 CROSSBACK - 9828130680
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien