Icon de la zone euro F

ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 - 00004541RE

Best offer
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - U1-5144K
lens lens lens lens lens lens
ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - U1-5144K ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - U1-5144K ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - U1-5144K ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - U1-5144K ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - U1-5144K
ABS pump motor
GPA code : U1-5144K
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 208 848 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2010
€240.30 (tax incl.)
€200.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your ABS pump motor CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your ABS pump motor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 208848
  • GPA Tag number : U1-5144K
  • OEM Number : 00004541RE (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your ABS pump motor :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 03/08/2010
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP98
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : EWP
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP000C386

Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M0-1602K
lens lens lens lens lens lens
ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M0-1602K ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M0-1602K ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M0-1602K ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M0-1602K ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M0-1602K
ABS pump motor
GPA code : M0-1602K
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 218 243 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2010
€240.30 (tax incl.)
€200.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your ABS pump motor CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your ABS pump motor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 218243
  • GPA Tag number : M0-1602K
  • OEM Number : 00004541RE (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your ABS pump motor :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 14/09/2010
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP98
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : EWP
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP000C386

Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - Y1-7221J
lens lens lens lens lens lens
ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - Y1-7221J ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - Y1-7221J ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - Y1-7221J ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - Y1-7221J ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - Y1-7221J
ABS pump motor
GPA code : Y1-7221J
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 205 392 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€240.30 (tax incl.)
€200.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your ABS pump motor CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your ABS pump motor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 205392
  • GPA Tag number : Y1-7221J
  • OEM Number : 00004541RE (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your ABS pump motor :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 29/03/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP98
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : EWP
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP000C386

Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - L1-9222N
lens lens lens lens lens lens
ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - L1-9222N ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - L1-9222N ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - L1-9222N ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - L1-9222N ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - L1-9222N
ABS pump motor
GPA code : L1-9222N
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 200 296 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2010
€240.30 (tax incl.)
€200.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your ABS pump motor CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your ABS pump motor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 200296
  • GPA Tag number : L1-9222N
  • OEM Number : 00004541RE (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your ABS pump motor :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 19/11/2010
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP98
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : EXL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP000C386

Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M1-0757M
lens lens lens lens lens lens
ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M1-0757M ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M1-0757M ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M1-0757M ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M1-0757M ABS pump motor - Citroen DS3 I PH.1 - 00004541RE - M1-0757M
ABS pump motor
GPA code : M1-0757M
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Citroen DS3 1.6 HDI
Mileage 222 665 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€240.30 (tax incl.)
€200.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your ABS pump motor CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your ABS pump motor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 222665
  • GPA Tag number : M1-0757M
  • OEM Number : 00004541RE (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the CITROEN DS3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your ABS pump motor :

  • Brand : CITROEN
  • Model : DS3 1 PH.1 1.6 HDI
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 04/02/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 9H06
  • Gearbox type : 20DP98
  • Cylinder : 1560
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : EZQ
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10CTRVP000C386

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
ABS pump motor used - Citroen DS3 - 00004541RE
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien