Icon de la zone euro F

Steering wheel - Volkswagen UP - 1S0419091AF OLD

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Steering wheel - Volkswagen UP PH.2 - 1S0419091AFOLD - C1-6767V
lens lens lens lens
Steering wheel - Volkswagen UP PH.2 - 1S0419091AFOLD - C1-6767V Steering wheel - Volkswagen UP PH.2 - 1S0419091AFOLD - C1-6767V Steering wheel - Volkswagen UP PH.2 - 1S0419091AFOLD - C1-6767V
Steering wheel
GPA code : C1-6767V
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Volkswagen UP 1.0 75
Mileage 45 414 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2018
€180.90 (tax incl.)
€150.75 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Steering wheel VOLKSWAGEN UP PH.2

Characteristics of your Steering wheel :

  • Mileage (Km) : 45414
  • GPA Tag number : C1-6767V
  • OEM Number : 1S0419091AF OLD (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN UP PH.2 from which we collected your Steering wheel :

  • Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
  • Model : UP PH.2 1.0 75
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 30/07/2018
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : CHYD
  • Gearbox type : RNY
  • Cylinder : 999
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : LC9A
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10VWGVPN305673

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Steering wheel used - Volkswagen UP - 1S0419091AF OLD
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien