Radiator fan + mounting - Volkswagen GOLF - 5Q0121203DE
Best offer
Check compatibility
lens
lens
Radiator fan + mounting
GPA code : C1-7534Y
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€97.20
(tax incl.)
€81.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Radiator fan + mounting SEAT LEON 3 PH.1
Characteristics of your Radiator fan + mounting :
- Mileage (Km) : 204643
- GPA Tag number : C1-7534Y
- OEM Number : 5Q0121203DE (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the SEAT LEON 3 PH.1 from which we collected your Radiator fan + mounting :
- Brand : SEAT
- Model : LEON 3 PH.1 X-PE
- Body : Break
- Year : 02/06/2015
- Fuel : Gazole
- Engine type : CUNA
- Gearbox type : QSL
- Cylinder : 1968
- Horsepower :
- Color : BLANC
- Color code : LB9A
- Type identification code (CNIT) : M10SETVP003E213
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
Radiator fan + mounting
GPA code : Y1-6679H
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€97.20
(tax incl.)
€81.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Radiator fan + mounting VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2 PH.1
Characteristics of your Radiator fan + mounting :
- Mileage (Km) : 204904
- GPA Tag number : Y1-6679H
- OEM Number : 5Q0121203DE (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Radiator fan + mounting :
- Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
- Model : TIGUAN 2 PH.1 2.0 TDI
- Body : Break
- Year : 29/06/2016
- Fuel : Gazole
- Engine type : DFGA
- Gearbox type : QZZ
- Cylinder : 1968
- Horsepower : 150
- Color : NOIR
- Color code : LC9X
- Type identification code (CNIT) : M10VWGVPM69J772
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Taken from these vehicles
Radiator fan + mounting used Audi A3 3 PHASE 1
Radiator fan + mounting used Audi A3 SPORTBACK 3 PHASE 1
Radiator fan + mounting used Audi Q2 PHASE 1
Radiator fan + mounting used Seat ATECA PHASE 2
Radiator fan + mounting used Seat LEON 3 PHASE 1
Radiator fan + mounting used Seat LEON 3 PHASE 1
Radiator fan + mounting used Seat LEON 3 PHASE 1
Radiator fan + mounting used Skoda KAROQ PHASE 1
Radiator fan + mounting used Skoda OCTAVIA 3 PHASE 1
Radiator fan + mounting used Skoda OCTAVIA 3 PHASE 2
Radiator fan + mounting used Volkswagen GOLF 7 PHASE 1
Radiator fan + mounting used Volkswagen GOLF 7 PHASE 2
Radiator fan + mounting used Volkswagen PASSAT 7 PHASE 1
Radiator fan + mounting used Volkswagen TIGUAN 2 PHASE 1
Radiator fan + mounting used Volkswagen TIGUAN 2 PHASE 1
4.71
Très bien