Icon de la zone euro F

Steering column stalk switch - Audi A3 - 8V0953502 BK

Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Steering column stalk switch - Audi A3 III PH.1 - 8V0953502BK - C1-9450H
lens lens lens lens lens lens
Steering column stalk switch - Audi A3 III PH.1 - 8V0953502BK - C1-9450H Steering column stalk switch - Audi A3 III PH.1 - 8V0953502BK - C1-9450H Steering column stalk switch - Audi A3 III PH.1 - 8V0953502BK - C1-9450H Steering column stalk switch - Audi A3 III PH.1 - 8V0953502BK - C1-9450H Steering column stalk switch - Audi A3 III PH.1 - 8V0953502BK - C1-9450H
Steering column stalk switch
GPA code : C1-9450H
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A3 1.6 TDI
Mileage 94 646 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2016
€102.60 (tax incl.)
€85.50 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Steering column stalk switch AUDI A3 3 PH.1

Characteristics of your Steering column stalk switch :

  • Mileage (Km) : 94646
  • GPA Tag number : C1-9450H
  • OEM Number : 8V0953502 BK (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A3 3 PH.1 from which we collected your Steering column stalk switch :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A3 3 PH.1 1.6 TDI
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 27/09/2016
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : CXXB
  • Gearbox type : RSK
  • Cylinder : 1598
  • Horsepower : 110
  • Color : INCONNU
  • Color code : LS9R
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10AUDVP0212855

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Steering column stalk switch used - Audi A3 - 8V0953502 BK
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Pro advices

  • The stalk switch, also called COM2000 is a complex equipment which handles various functions of your car.
  • You must imperatively select a GPA stalk switch that fully matches your defective one.
  • To be completely certain you select the right stalk switch, we advise you to check our pictures and make sure the manufacturer's reference is identical to yours.

4.71
Très bien