Icon de la zone euro F

Glow cycle control unit - Suzuki JIMNY - 38850-84A00

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Glow cycle control unit - Suzuki JIMNY I PH.1 - 38850-84A00 - W1-7340U
lens lens lens
Glow cycle control unit - Suzuki JIMNY I PH.1 - 38850-84A00 - W1-7340U Glow cycle control unit - Suzuki JIMNY I PH.1 - 38850-84A00 - W1-7340U
Glow cycle control unit
GPA code : W1-7340U
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Suzuki JIMNY <NS1K_TYPE
Mileage 139 163 km
Vehicle body type 3 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2004
€36.46 (tax incl.)
€30.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Glow cycle control unit SUZUKI JIMNY 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Glow cycle control unit :

  • Mileage (Km) : 139163
  • GPA Tag number : W1-7340U
  • OEM Number : 38850-84A00 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SUZUKI JIMNY 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Glow cycle control unit :

  • Brand : SUZUKI
  • Model : JIMNY 1 PH.1
  • Body : 3 Portes
  • Year : 11/08/2004
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : K9K262
  • Gearbox type : YR7D
  • Cylinder : 1461
  • Horsepower : 70
  • Color : BEIGE FONCE
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MJS6004KP410

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Glow cycle control unit used - Suzuki JIMNY - 38850-84A00
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien