Icon de la zone euro F

Left front brake caliper - Hyundai I30 - 58180S0A10

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left front brake caliper - Hyundai I30 III PH.1 - 58180S0A10 - Q1-3247L
lens lens lens lens
Left front brake caliper - Hyundai I30 III PH.1 - 58180S0A10 - Q1-3247L Left front brake caliper - Hyundai I30 III PH.1 - 58180S0A10 - Q1-3247L Left front brake caliper - Hyundai I30 III PH.1 - 58180S0A10 - Q1-3247L
Left front brake caliper
GPA code : Q1-3247L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Hyundai I30
Mileage 80 290 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2021
€42.65 (tax incl.)
€35.54 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front brake caliper HYUNDAI I30 3 PH.1

Characteristics of your Left front brake caliper :

  • Mileage (Km) : 80290
  • GPA Tag number : Q1-3247L
  • OEM Number : 58180S0A10 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the HYUNDAI I30 3 PH.1 from which we collected your Left front brake caliper :

  • Brand : HYUNDAI
  • Model : I30 3 PH.1
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 12/07/2021
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : G4KH
  • Gearbox type : GPA-12278-
  • Cylinder : 1998
  • Horsepower : 275
  • Color :
  • Color code : PAE
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : D81EZ1

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left front brake caliper used - Hyundai I30 - 58180S0A10
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien