Icon de la zone euro F

Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes VITO COMPACT - 6510900148

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes VITO COMPACT II PH.2 - 6510900148 - K0-2519F
lens lens lens
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes VITO COMPACT II PH.2 - 6510900148 - K0-2519F Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes VITO COMPACT II PH.2 - 6510900148 - K0-2519F
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor
GPA code : K0-2519F
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Mercedes VITO COMPACT <NS1K_TYPE
Mileage 492 633 km
Vehicle body type Fourgon
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2012
€62.82 (tax incl.)
€52.35 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor MERCEDES VITO COMPACT 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 492633
  • GPA Tag number : K0-2519F
  • OEM Number : 6510900148 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the MERCEDES VITO COMPACT 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor :

  • Brand : MERCEDES
  • Model : VITO COMPACT 2 PH.2
  • Body : Fourgon
  • Year : 18/07/2012
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 651940
  • Gearbox type : 716637
  • Cylinder : 2143
  • Horsepower : 165
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : 7368
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : N10MCDCTK12J294

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes CLASSE E IV PH.1 - 6510900148 - X1-5242E
lens lens lens
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes CLASSE E IV PH.1 - 6510900148 - X1-5242E Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes CLASSE E IV PH.1 - 6510900148 - X1-5242E
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor
GPA code : X1-5242E
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Mercedes CLASSE E 200 CDI
Mileage 241 768 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2010
€62.82 (tax incl.)
€52.35 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor MERCEDES CLASSE E 4 PH.1

Characteristics of your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 241768
  • GPA Tag number : X1-5242E
  • OEM Number : 6510900148 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the MERCEDES CLASSE E 4 PH.1 from which we collected your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor :

  • Brand : MERCEDES
  • Model : CLASSE E 4 PH.1 200 CDI
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 30/09/2010
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : A6510103543
  • Gearbox type : 2122710201
  • Cylinder : 2143
  • Horsepower : 135
  • Color : BEIGE CLAIR
  • Color code : 794
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10MCDVP008R050

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes VITO - 6510900148 - A0-8293V
lens lens lens
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes VITO - 6510900148 - A0-8293V Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes VITO - 6510900148 - A0-8293V
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor
GPA code : A0-8293V
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Mercedes VITO <NS1K_TYPE
Mileage 421 279 km
Vehicle body type Fourgon
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2012
€62.82 (tax incl.)
€52.35 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor MERCEDES VITO

Characteristics of your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 421279
  • GPA Tag number : A0-8293V
  • OEM Number : 6510900148 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the MERCEDES VITO from which we collected your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor :

  • Brand : MERCEDES
  • Model : VITO
  • Body : Fourgon
  • Year : 26/06/2012
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : A6510101100
  • Gearbox type : A9062605100
  • Cylinder : 2143
  • Horsepower : 135
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : 7103
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : N10MCDCT6240641

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes CLASSE GLK I PH.1 - 6510900148 - J1-4873E
lens lens lens
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes CLASSE GLK I PH.1 - 6510900148 - J1-4873E Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor - Mercedes CLASSE GLK I PH.1 - 6510900148 - J1-4873E
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor
GPA code : J1-4873E
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Mercedes CLASSE GLK
Mileage 105 359 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2008
€62.82 (tax incl.)
€52.35 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor MERCEDES CLASSE GLK 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 105359
  • GPA Tag number : J1-4873E
  • OEM Number : 6510900148 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the MERCEDES CLASSE GLK 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor :

  • Brand : MERCEDES
  • Model : CLASSE GLK 1 PH.1
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 15/12/2008
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 642961
  • Gearbox type : 722962
  • Cylinder : 2987
  • Horsepower : 225
  • Color :
  • Color code : 040
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : NZAAA501

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Mass Air Flow (MAF) sensor used - Mercedes VITO COMPACT - 6510900148
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien