Icon de la zone euro F

Right rear transmission - Audi A5 SPORTBACK - 8K0501203N

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right rear transmission - Audi A4 ALLROAD III PH.1 3.0 V6 TDI 4X4 - 8K0501203N - G0-1284T
lens lens lens lens lens lens
Right rear transmission - Audi A4 ALLROAD III PH.1 3.0 V6 TDI 4X4 - 8K0501203N - G0-1284T Right rear transmission - Audi A4 ALLROAD III PH.1 3.0 V6 TDI 4X4 - 8K0501203N - G0-1284T Right rear transmission - Audi A4 ALLROAD III PH.1 3.0 V6 TDI 4X4 - 8K0501203N - G0-1284T Right rear transmission - Audi A4 ALLROAD III PH.1 3.0 V6 TDI 4X4 - 8K0501203N - G0-1284T Right rear transmission - Audi A4 ALLROAD III PH.1 3.0 V6 TDI 4X4 - 8K0501203N - G0-1284T
Right rear transmission
GPA code : G0-1284T
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A4 ALLROAD 3.0 V6 TDI 4X4
Mileage 170 859 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2012
€43.20 (tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear transmission AUDI A4 ALLROAD 3 PH.1

Characteristics of your Right rear transmission :

  • Mileage (Km) : 170859
  • GPA Tag number : G0-1284T
  • OEM Number : 8K0501203N (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A4 ALLROAD 3 PH.1 from which we collected your Right rear transmission :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A4 ALLROAD 3 PH.1 3.0 V6 TDI 4X4
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 26/10/2012
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : CDU
  • Gearbox type : NRZ
  • Cylinder : 2967
  • Horsepower : 245
  • Color : GRIS
  • Color code : P5
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10AUDVP005R593

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left rear transmission - Audi A4 AVANT III PH.2 3.0TFSIQ - 8K0501203N - V1-1205W
lens lens
Left rear transmission - Audi A4 AVANT III PH.2 3.0TFSIQ - 8K0501203N - V1-1205W
Right rear transmission
GPA code : V1-1205W
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A4 AVANT 3.0TFSIQ
Mileage 213 086 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2013
€43.20 (tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left rear transmission AUDI A4 AVANT 3 PH.2

Characteristics of your Left rear transmission :

  • Mileage (Km) : 213086
  • GPA Tag number : V1-1205W
  • OEM Number : 8K0501203N (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A4 AVANT 3 PH.2 from which we collected your Left rear transmission :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A4 AVANT 3 PH.2 3.0TFSIQ
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 24/07/2013
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : CGWC
  • Gearbox type : PWW
  • Cylinder : 2995
  • Horsepower : 335
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : LZ9Y
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10AUDVP008K329

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Right rear transmission - Audi A4 AVANT III PH.2 3.0TFSIQ - 8K0501203N - A1-1219X
lens lens
Right rear transmission - Audi A4 AVANT III PH.2 3.0TFSIQ - 8K0501203N - A1-1219X
Right rear transmission
GPA code : A1-1219X
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A4 AVANT 3.0TFSIQ
Mileage 213 086 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2013
€43.20 (tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Right rear transmission AUDI A4 AVANT 3 PH.2

Characteristics of your Right rear transmission :

  • Mileage (Km) : 213086
  • GPA Tag number : A1-1219X
  • OEM Number : 8K0501203N (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A4 AVANT 3 PH.2 from which we collected your Right rear transmission :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A4 AVANT 3 PH.2 3.0TFSIQ
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 24/07/2013
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : CGWC
  • Gearbox type : PWW
  • Cylinder : 2995
  • Horsepower : 335
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : LZ9Y
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10AUDVP008K329

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Right rear transmission used - Audi A5 SPORTBACK - 8K0501203N
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien